GRIEPENKERL, WOLFGANG ROBERT
Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR 01/05/2012, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. This item is printed on demand. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IH-9781173087364
Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR 01/05/2012, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. This item is printed on demand. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IQ-9781173087364
Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit
Buchbeschreibung: Nabu Press. BRAND NEW PRINT ON DEMAND., Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit, Wolfgang Robert 1810 Griepenkerl. Buchnummer des Verkäufers B9781173087364
Maximilian Robespierre. Trauerspiel in fünf Aufzügen.
Buchbeschreibung: Literarische Vereinigung Braunschweig e. V., Braunschweig., 1989. OPappband. 8°. Nach dem Erstdruck Braunschweig 1849 herausgegeben, mit Erläuterungen und einem Nachwort versehen von Eberhard Rohse. bibliophile Schriften Band 36. nummeriertes Exemplar. 188S. mit einem Bild des Autors und weiteren Abbildungen. Einbandkanten leicht bestossen. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 007699
Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR 01/05/2012, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. This item is printed on demand. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IP-9781173087364
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, in Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1.
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR, 2011. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IH-9781270917120
Bilder Griechischer Vorzeit
Buchbeschreibung: Nabu Press, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. 7.44 by 10 inches. (00120 pages) This item is printed on demand. Please allow up to 10 days extra for printing & delivery. {Publisher's Publication Date = 2010-09-01 00:00:00} [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] (This book may have imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process)Lang=German accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Paperback ). Buchnummer des Verkäufers AF1173087362
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, in Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1. (Paperback)
Buchbeschreibung: Nabu Press, United States, 2011. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. 246 x 189 mm. Brand New Book with Free Worldwide Delivery ***** Print on Demand *****. This is a reproduction of a book published before 1923. This book may have occasional imperfectionssuch as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process. We believe this work is culturally important, and despite the imperfections, have elected to bring it back into print as part of our continuing commitment to the preservation of printed worksworldwide. We appreciate your understanding of the imperfections in the preservation process, and hope you enjoy this valuable book.++++The below data was compiled from various identification fields in the bibliographic record of this title. This data is provided as an additional tool in helping to ensure edition identification: ++++ Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, In Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1; Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, In Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen; Wolfgang Robert Griepenkerl Wolfgang Robert Griepenkerl Hinrichs, 1846. Buchnummer des Verkäufers APC9781270917120
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, in Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1.
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR 01/03/2012, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. This item is printed on demand. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IP-9781270917120
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, in Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1.
Buchbeschreibung: Nabu Press, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. 9.69 by 7 inches. (00350 pages) This item is printed on demand. Please allow up to 10 days extra for printing & delivery. {Publisher's Publication Date = 2011-11-01 00:00:00} [ships from USA takes 8-14 days to Europe] (This book may have imperfections such as missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. that were either part of the original artifact, or were introduced by the scanning process)Lang=German accessory:NO ACCESSORY (Paperback ). Buchnummer des Verkäufers AF1270917129
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, in Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1.
Buchbeschreibung: NABU PR 01/05/2012, 2012. Paperback. Buchzustand: New. New print on demand book. Shipped from US. This item is printed on demand. Buchnummer des Verkäufers IQ-9781270917120
Der Kunstgenius Der Deutschen Literatur Des Letzten Jahrhunderts, In Seiner Geschichtlich Organischen Entwicklung: Vorlesungen, Volume 1.
Buchbeschreibung: Perfect. Buchzustand: New. 189mm x 19mm x 246mm. Print on Demand 350 pages. 0.626. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 9781270917120
Der Kunstgenius der deutschen Literatur des letzten Jahrhunderts, in seiner geschichtlich organischen Entwicklung. Vorlesungen.
Buchbeschreibung: Leipzig, Hinrichs 1846., 1846. Erster Theil (Mehr nicht erschienen!) XVI, 327 S. HLwd. d. Zt. Etwas berieben. Gelenke innen angebrochen. Gebräunt. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 13654
Die Sixtinische Kapelle. Ein erzählendes Gedicht in zehn Gesängen.
Buchbeschreibung: Braunschweig, Vieweg 1836., 1836. 173 S. Pappband d. Zt. Kl.-8°. ADB IX, 655. - Frühe Publikation des späterhin als "deutscher Shakespeare" gefeierten Griepenkerl (1816-1868). - Berieben. Teils fleckig. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 5896
Buchzustand
- Alle
- Neu (10)
- Antiquarisch/Gebraucht (4)
Einband
- alle Einbände
- Hardcover (2)
- Softcover (9)
Weitere Eigenschaften
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
- Schutzumschlag
- Angebotsfoto (2)
- Kein Print-on-Demand
Land des Anbieters
- alle Länder
-
Land auswählen
- Land auswählen
- Deutschland USA
- Vereinigtes Königreich
Verkäuferbewertung









