12500 Treffer (Angezeigtes Ergebnis 1 - 30)
Suche verfeinern
1.

Voices in Summer

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Press, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6997036

2.

Flowers In The Rain: & Other Stories

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku43o1x

3.

The End of Summer

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Doubleday Direct Large Print Edition, 1999. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. Doubleday Direct large print ed Ed. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7291774

4.

Under Gemini

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Ballantine Books, 1978. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7725666

5.

Winter Solstice

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Sticker on cover. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7220120

6.

Sleeping Tiger

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7596095

7.

Winter Solstice

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7009992

8.

The Blue Bedroom: & Other Stories

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6926600

9.

September

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1991. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1 Ed. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6979280

10.

The Blue Bedroom: And Other Stories

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St Martins Press, 1990. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7150376

11.

Come to Grief/Coming Home/Blaze/That Camden Summer (Reader's Digest Condensed Books, Volume 2: 1996)

Rosamunde Pilcher, Robert Somerlott and LaVyrle Spencer Dick Francis
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1
In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Reader's Digest Association. Hardcover. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku3jwl7

12.

Flowers In The Rain: & Other Stories

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1992. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6889605

13.

The Day of the Storm

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4h79a

14.

Coming Home

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku451jh

15.

Another View

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Ex-library book- has normal wear and may have library markings/attachments. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku45lnr

16.

Sleeping Tiger

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4563l

17.

Wild Mountain Thyme

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show substantial aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7365372

18.

The Day of the Storm

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6975529

19.

The End of Summer

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7179681

20.

Come to Grief/Coming Home/Blaze/That Camden Summer (Reader's Digest Condensed Books, Volume 2: 1996)

Dick Francis, Rosamunde Pilcher, Robert Somerlott, LaVyrle Spencer
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1
In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Reader's Digest Association, 1996. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7520111

21.

Wild Mountain Thyme

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4dv5o

22.

The Carousel

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1986. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7233964

23.

The Carousel

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1986. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6964807

24.

Voices in Summer

Rosamunde Pilcher
(Cheyenne, WY, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Press, 1989. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku45yy4

25.

Snow In April

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1997. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7454118

26.

Under Gemini

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 1996. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has substantial rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7509760

27.

Wild Mountain Thyme

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6996220

28.

Winter Solstice

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: St. Martin's Paperbacks, 2001. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Ed. Used, good. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7118071

29.

Trial/September/The White Puma/Mrs Pollifax and the Whirling Dervish (Reader's Digest Condensed Books, Volume 1: 1991)

Clifford Irving, Rosamunde Pilcher, R. D. Lawrence, Dorothy Gilman
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1
In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Reader's Digest Association, 1991. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. No dust jacket. First Ed. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7492401

30.

The Shell Seekers

Rosamunde Pilcher
Anbieter: Winter Ventures
(Medford, OR, U.S.A.)
Anzahl: 1

In den Warenkorb legen
Preis: EUR 2.81
Währung umrechnen
Versand: Gratis
Innerhalb USA
Versandziele, Kosten & Dauer

Buchbeschreibung: Dell, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7125889

12500 Treffer (Angezeigtes Ergebnis 1 - 30)
Endeca