SILVERBERG, ROBERT
At Winter's End
Buchbeschreibung: Warner Books, 1989. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7011046
Trips in Time: Nine Stories of Science Fiction
Buchbeschreibung: Dutton Juvenile, 1977. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Good condition. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest age spots/foxing. Previous owner's name/address inside. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7061651
The Second Trip
Buchbeschreibung: Avon, 1981. Hardcover. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4iket
Gilgamesh the King
Buchbeschreibung: Bantam Books (Mm), 1985. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7415983
Buchbeschreibung: New York Signet 1967., 1967. Buchzustand: Very Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1St Edition Ed. Used, very good. Cover has some rubbing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 5413161
Buchbeschreibung: Ballantine Books, 1969. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First edition. 1st edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7490882
Tom O'Bedlam
Buchbeschreibung: Warner Books, 1986. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7008050
Valentine Pontifex
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1984. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4ilu0
Valentine Pontifex
Buchbeschreibung: Arbor House, 1983. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Good condition. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Dust jacket has small tears/bends on edges. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7029275
Thebes of the Hundred Gates
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1992. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7407506
Shadrach in the furnace
Buchbeschreibung: Bobbs-Merrill, 1976. Buchzustand: Good. Ex-library. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. EX-LIBRARY - has usual library wear/markings/attachments. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7282089
The Man in the Maze.
Buchbeschreibung: Avon, 1969. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Third Avon Printing Ed. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7428168
Letters from Atlantis
Buchbeschreibung: Questar, 1992. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. First Edition Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7292018
The Face of the Waters
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1992. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku45psu
The Mountains of Majipoor
Buchbeschreibung: Bantam, 1995. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Acceptable condition. 1st Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7574340
Majipoor Chronicles
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1983. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku47s1b
To Live Again
Buchbeschreibung: Berkley, 1978. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7427750
Hot Sky at Midnight
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1995. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku47lyo
Majipoor Chronicles
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1983. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7081391
Dawning Light
Buchbeschreibung: Ace, 1982. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. 1st Ace Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7007810
The Day the Sun Stood Still - Three Original Novellas of Science Fiction
Buchbeschreibung: Thomas Nelson / SFBC, 1972. Hardcover. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. Comes with dust jacket if published with one - DJ may have some tears and rubbing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku47l09
Mutant Season, The
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1990. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku466wk
The Day the Sun Stood Still - Three Original Novellas of Science Fiction
Buchbeschreibung: Thomas Nelson / SFBC, 1972. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Dust jacket in Good condition. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7072281
Land of the Living
Buchbeschreibung: Warner Books, 1990. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4cai3
World Of A Thousand Colors
Buchbeschreibung: Bantam Books, 1984. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku4at6h
Those Who Watch
Buchbeschreibung: New English Library (U.K.), 1979. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku3zp71
Hot Sky at Midnight
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1995. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7073520
Nightfall
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1991. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Small tears/creases on spine/cover. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6962716
The Face of the Waters
Buchbeschreibung: Spectra, 1992. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6985182
Lord Valentine's castle
Buchbeschreibung: Bantam Books, 1981. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Bantam Edition, July 1981 Ed. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7430868
Buchzustand
- Alle
- Neu (1114)
- Antiquarisch/Gebraucht (21969)
Einband
- alle Einbände
- Hardcover (7529)
- Softcover (11692)
Weitere Eigenschaften
- Erstausgabe (7405)
- Signiert (977)
- Schutzumschlag (5291)
- Angebotsfoto (3085)
- Kein Print-on-Demand
Gratisversand
- (nur in Deutschland) (88)
Land des Anbieters
- alle Länder
- Land auswählen
Verkäuferbewertung











