blechtrommel or katz or hundejahre, grass
Katz und Maus. Lektüreschlüssel für Schüler
Buchbeschreibung: 2001. Buchzustand: New. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 13438116
Buchbeschreibung: Blaisedell Publishing Co., 1969. Paperback. Buchzustand: Acceptable. Blaisdell Publishing 1969 paperback. underlining and notes. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 00-L97K-0FJK
Katz und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand, 1974. Buchzustand: Good. later printing. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Buchnummer des Verkäufers GRP11483881
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand Literaturverlag GmbH, 1988. Buchzustand: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Buchnummer des Verkäufers GRP21686751
Buchbeschreibung: Rowohlt, 1964. Buchzustand: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Buchnummer des Verkäufers GRP37079431
Hundejahre (Danziger Trilogie 3)
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand, 1985. Buchzustand: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Buchnummer des Verkäufers GRP56668472
Katz und Maus. (German Edition)
Buchbeschreibung: Dtv, 2001. Buchzustand: Good. N/A. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Buchnummer des Verkäufers GRP28553924
Katz und Maus. Cat and Mouse. (PAPERBACK 1968)
Buchbeschreibung: PENGUIN. Buchzustand: Good. **FAST POSTING**! Used - GoodUsed - Good. Buchnummer des Verkäufers P-0410
Katz und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. later printing Ed. Used, good. In German. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 6051798
Die Blechtrommel
Buchbeschreibung: Hermann Luchterhand Verlag, 1962. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. This book has a light amount of wear to the pages, cover and binding. Buchnummer des Verkäufers G3472611472I3N00
Hundejahre (Danziger Trilogie 3)
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand. Buchzustand: Very Good. Very good condition. No highlighting or underlining. Purchasing this item helps us provide vocational opportunities to people with barriers to employment. Buchnummer des Verkäufers N3-07-A-20-0383
Lektüreschlüssel zu Günter Grass: Die Blechtrommel
Buchbeschreibung: 2012. Buchzustand: New. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 21572817
Hundejahre (Danziger Trilogie 3)
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku22lqw
Buchbeschreibung: Blaisedell Publishing Co. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku3j8fz
Hundejahre (Danziger Trilogie 3)
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some edge wear. Modest sunfade/discoloration on spine/cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 3480728
Buchbeschreibung: Blaisedell Publishing Co. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Cover has some rubbing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 5936255
Katz und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Shipped within 24 hours. 100% Refund Guaranteed. Good copy with average wear. No dust jacket. Buchnummer des Verkäufers sku3lpli
Katz Und Maus (German Edition)
Buchbeschreibung: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag Gmb, 2001. Paperback. Buchzustand: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. *NOTE* Stock photo may not represent the actual book for sale. Buchnummer des Verkäufers mon0000263224
Katz und Maus (German Edition)
Buchbeschreibung: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag. Buchzustand: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and may have creases. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 1-011-2827
Katz und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand, Germany, 1974. Soft Cover. Buchzustand: Very Good. Paperback Edition. "Eine Novelle". Previous owner's name on cover. Buchnummer des Verkäufers D0471
Die Blechtrommel
Buchbeschreibung: Hermann Luchterhand Verlag, 1962. Paperback. Buchzustand: Fair. Buchnummer des Verkäufers G3472611472I5N00
Katz und Maus. Erläuterungen und Dokumente
Buchbeschreibung: Buchzustand: New. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 13314372
Buchbeschreibung: Hermann Luchterhand Verlag. PAPERBACK. Buchzustand: Fair. 3472611472 READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, HAS WEAR. HAS SOME WRITINGS INSIDE . (STOCK#: NOENN-PA1). Buchnummer des Verkäufers SKU1244389
Katz und Maus (German Edition)
Buchbeschreibung: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, 1999. Paperback. Buchzustand: Fair. Buchnummer des Verkäufers G3423118229I5N00
Die Blechtrommel. Mit Materialien
Buchbeschreibung: 2000. Buchzustand: New. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 13477589
KATZ UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME, MAUS - EINE NOVELLE
Buchbeschreibung: LUCHTERHAND, HARDCOVER BOOK WITHOUT DUST JACKET, VERY GOOD COPY, GERMAN TEXT. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 3465
Katz und Maus - Erläuterungen und Dokumente
Buchbeschreibung: Stuttgart: Philipp Reclam, 1981. Buchzustand: Fine. Reprint. 16mo. 189 pp. Text is in German. Essays and Documents on Grass's "Katz und Maus" ("Cat and Mouse"). Bound in printed green paper wraps and illustrated with two maps and two black-and-white photographs. A fine copy, without any markings or underlining. WHS. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 5647
Katz und Maus
Buchbeschreibung: Rowohlt Verlag, 1967. Soft cover. Buchzustand: Near Fine. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. book, cover and text clean and unmarked binding tight and square no damage pages lightly browned on edges. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 001621
Katz und Maus Danziger Trilogie 2
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand, 1982. PAPERBACK. Buchzustand: Very Good. 3472611480 Very good in very good dust jacket. ~clean text, tight binding, light wear to exterior Text in German. 111 p.; 19 cm. Danziger Trilogie; 2. Sammlung Luchterhand; 148. Buchnummer des Verkäufers ALIBRIS.0011930
Die Blechtrommel
Buchbeschreibung: Luchterhand Literaturverlag, 1993. Buchzustand: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, good. Text pages show modest aging/yellowing. Cover has some edge wear. Buchnummer des Verkäufers 7475308
Buchzustand
- Alle
- Neu (183)
- Antiquarisch/Gebraucht (729)
Einband
- alle Einbände
- Hardcover (257)
- Softcover (280)
Weitere Eigenschaften
- Erstausgabe (48)
- Signiert (14)
- Schutzumschlag (125)
- Angebotsfoto (138)
- Kein Print-on-Demand
Gratisversand
- (nur in Deutschland) (123)
Land des Anbieters
- alle Länder
- Land auswählen
Verkäuferbewertung










