Hard to find
Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G067181866XI5N00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_470530056
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_446210551
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
mass_market. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_470032668
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 240923205
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Mass Market Paperback. Very Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 481294
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Acme Books, Alton, NH, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Light edgewear, inside darkening. Small date stamp bottom edge, no other stamps or writing. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 014968
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 15D1_1_067181866X
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Laumer,Keith Retief To The Rescue Creases to the spine with edgewear and peeling to cover. Pages tanning but clean and unmarked. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 355294
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, USA
Mass Market Paperback. Zustand: Good. 1ST PB PB PRINTING FEBRUARY 1984. COVER HAS SOME CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 237 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers SKU1017817
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar