Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0748101799I3N00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6545-0748101799
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The World War II Fact Book - 1939-1945 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7719-9780748101795
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR002238194
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780748101795. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 8955000
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Reprint. 340 pages. Book and Jacket are both in Very good condition throughout. The only exception is a small inscription to the inside page. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 164900
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australien
Hard Cover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Reprint. 340 pages. Book and Jacket are both in Very good condition throughout. A Comprehensive, Easy-access Guide To The World's Greatest Conflict. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 126868
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: H4o Books, Market Rasen, LINCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Glazed pictorial boards. A comprehensive guide to the world's greatest conflict. Name in ink to front endpaper. Item Type: Book. No Dust Jacket. Category: History; Military & Warfare. ISBN: 0748101799. ISBN/EAN: 9780748101795. Please contact H4o Books if you require images or further information. Inventory No: 007504. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 007504
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: 2nd Act Media, Marlton, NJ, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Tom Eckerle (illustrator). 1st Edition. Glossy black boards with duplicate image on cover as on front jacket cover. Some edge wear. Small tears at top edge of DJ. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 001641
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. The World War II Fact Book - 1939-1945 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7719-0748101799
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar