All you need to know to creat beautiful containers for all seasons
Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Anbieter: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers UBCV.0760731802.VG
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers mon0001010383
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 00086438109
Anzahl: 11 verfügbar
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 0760731802-8-1
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_450889629
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_415669738
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_425669161
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_429629239
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_463718078
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_459411964
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar