Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372914
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining four inches up to full page into the majority of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372134
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining two to four inches into less than 45% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. Cardboard up to a dime size showing on corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. School markings on/inside book. Some markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Black-out marks inside covers of book, a few minor rips to page edges. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372144
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. Cardboard up to a dime size showing on corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. School markings on/inside book. Some markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Black-out marks inside covers of book, a few minor rips to page edges. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372924
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining two to four inches into less than 45% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372124
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Fair. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. Rips and tears on edges of pages and binding. Cardboard showing on corners, edges and spine of book. Cover solidly attached but may show signs of loosening. Binding still intact and strong, and all pages are present and usable. School markings/highlighting throughout book and black-out marks on edges of pages, but none that impairs usability. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372934
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, USA
Zustand: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers DBV.1328497372.A
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, USA
Zustand: Good. 9781328497376 Saxon Math, 2018 Saxon Math Student Edition Course 1 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. Cardboard up to a dime size showing on corners. Binding and cover solidly connected. School markings on/inside book. Some markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Black-out marks inside covers of book, a few minor rips to page edges. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G1328497372973
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 1328497372B
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Anbieter: CSCSWP, Woodland Park, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers ABE-1758066077538
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar