Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
„Über diesen Titel“ kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 52149739-20
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers M1908323752Z2
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 28 June: Sarajevo 1914 - Versailles 1919 (Makers of the Modern World (Haus Publishing)): Sarajevo 1914 - Versailles 1919: The War and Peace That Made the Modern World This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7719-9781908323750
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6545-9781908323750
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_461081174
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR006011182
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_470659564
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781908323750. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7086694
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781908323750. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7086691
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_462218594
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar