L x w x h (cm) : 30.5 x 22.5 x 0.8 Weight (gm): 430
Die Inhaltsangabe kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Né le 22 mai 1907 à Etterbeek, Georges Remi signe dans sa jeunesse de nombreuses illustrations pour des revues scoutes sous le nom d'Hergé. C'est le 10 janvier 1929 qu'il donne naissance au reporter Tintin dans les pages du Petit Vingtième, supplément pour la jeunesse d'un quotidien belge catholique. Son héros devient très vite le personnage le plus emblématique de la bande dessinée francophone. Curieux de tout ce qui fait son siècle, Hergé en a collecté les images et les signes mythique et historiques. Par son art du dessin et sa science de la narration, il a donné à la bande dessinée européenne ses lettres de noblesse. Il est mort le 3 mars 1983 à Woluwe-Saint-Lambert. © Hergé-Moulinsart
Cet album constitue la suite de l'aventure commencée dans Le secret de la Licorne. Tintin et Haddock, accompagnés des Dupondt et du professeur Tournesol, inventeur d'un sous-marin révolutionnaire, partent à la recherche du trésor du chevalier de Hadoque. Après avoir exploré une île et l'épave du bateau du chevalier, nos héros ne découvriront aucun trésor mais d'étranges parchemins qui, étudiés par Tournesol, révèleront enfin la clé du mystère.
„Über diesen Titel“ kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.
Anbieter: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers CCVV.2203001119.A
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_469534252
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Le tresor de Rackham le Rouge (Les Aventures De Tintin) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7719-9782203001114
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6545-9782203001114
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers M02203001119-B
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Anbieter: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, USA
Hardcover (Printed Boards). Zustand: Fine. Reprint. Text is in French. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Illustrated; French Language; ISBN: 2203001119. ISBN/EAN: 9782203001114. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 25698. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 25698
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers ZBV.2203001119.VG
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers M02203001119-G
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Anbieter: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, VT, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Reprint. 62 pages, hardcover. Covers are clean and bright, as are interior pages. Binding is solid. Contains full-color illustrations throughout. In this classic French text comic, Tintin, Snowy, and Captain Hock rent a boat and set sail on a treasure hunt. Previous owner's ex-library paste-in is present opposite title page, otherwise clean copy. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 34321
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers I-268-529
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar