Verkäufer
GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, USA
Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen
Heritage Bookseller
AbeBooks-Mitglied seit 1996
X-2071 near fine paperback, Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 161532
Titel: BRAND OF EVIL
Verlag: Berkley Letter Prefix Series. NY: Berkley Books, Inc.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1971
Einband: Paperback
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: Good. Lrg. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GRP102697757
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Mass market. Zustand: Fair. Paperback. Text unmarked. Covers show edge wear with rubbing and creases. Book has a slight musty smell from basement storage.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 182601230067
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, USA
Paperback. X-2071 near fine paperback, Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 360232
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, USA
Paperback. ORIGINAL first edition. 988, very good -fine, reading crease (WESTERN NOVEL), paperback, Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 360206
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, USA
Paperback. ORIGINAL first edition. 988, almost near fine, (WESTERN NOVEL), paperback, Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 360207
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Berkley Publishing Co, 1964. 12mo. Paperback. Book is very good with stamps/writing on inside cover and page 1. Covers have some light shelf wear with cover taped by previous owner. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 355577
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GB000U02AC6I4N00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Renaissance Books, ANZAAB / ILAB, Dunedin, Neuseeland
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: No Dust Jacket. Ex-library. Library stamps, labels and markings.12mm chip to paper along lower edge of front board. ; 2013 large print edition of a title first published in 1964. 267, [5 (blank)] pages. Hardcover. Large print edition. Western novel. Page dimensions: 216 x 135mm. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 26443
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar