Verkäufer
Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, USA
Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen
AbeBooks-Verkäufer seit 6. Juli 2010
Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 0878332359-4-27445628
With detailed descriptions, stunning photographs, and essential advice, noted garden experts Willliams C. Welch and Neil G. Odenwald invite you to join the rich Southern tradition of growing and sharing cut flowers.
Titel: The Bountiful Flower Garden: Growing and ...
Verlag: Taylor Trade Publishing
Erscheinungsdatum: 2000
Einband: hardcover
Zustand: Fair
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 3E17_15_0878332359
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_467616469
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_467228335
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. tight and bright, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, cracked, corners bumped, an ex-library copy with usual library markings and a clear, protective mylar cover over the dust jacket. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 10170
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0878332359I4N01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0878332359I3N00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0878332359I4N10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0878332359I3N10
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers G0878332359I3N00
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6392416-6
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar