Caxton French Phrasebook

ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2003
Gebraucht hardcover

Verkäufer HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

AbeBooks-Verkäufer seit 15. September 2017


Beschreibung

Beschreibung:

Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_461074432

Diesen Artikel melden

Bibliografische Details

Titel: Caxton French Phrasebook
Verlag: Caxton Editions
Erscheinungsdatum: 2003
Einband: hardcover
Zustand: Very Good

Beste Suchergebnisse bei AbeBooks

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Sarah Leray
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. . Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7719-9781840670639

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,60
EUR 5,78 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers CHL2812314

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,74
EUR 11,57 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers CHL1609131

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,74
EUR 11,57 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_461533824

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,05
EUR 3,25 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2003
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 4 von 5 Sternen 4 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Hardcover. Zustand: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 4363055

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,20
EUR 18,51 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Sarah Leray
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6545-9781840670639

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,86
EUR 8,08 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 52066884-20

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 5,61
EUR 5,79 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Sarah Leray
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Paperback

Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR002961528

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 5,89
EUR 6,48 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Caxton.
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Vereinigtes Königreich

Verkäuferbewertung 4 von 5 Sternen 4 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Glossy Pictorial Board. Zustand: NEAR FINE (NEAR NEW). Zustand des Schutzumschlags: NEAR FINE (NEAR NEW). This is the first edition. This book will be POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED (UK) ONLY . Please email for further details. OFFERED FOR SALE BY A FULL-TIME STOCKHOLDING CAREER BOOKSELLER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾". Not Signed or Inscribed. HARDBACK. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 574271

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 5,96
EUR 23,15 Versand
Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Verlag: Caxton Editions, 2000
ISBN 10: 1840670630 ISBN 13: 9781840670639
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 54389361-75

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 7,49
Versand gratis
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb