Verkäufer
Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen
AbeBooks-Verkäufer seit 23. Januar 2023
Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers BSM.155J9
Titel: On Drawing Trees and Nature: A Classic ...
Verlag: Dover Publications
Erscheinungsdatum: 2005
Einband: Softcover
Zustand: very_good
Anbieter: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Cover is worn. Pages are sunned. Item has staining. Paperback. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers COBV.0486442934.A
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_468849991
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 0486442934-11-1
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_471718085
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, USA
Zustand: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers BVV.0486442934.A
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USA
Zustand: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers SEWV.0486442934.G
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
paperback. Zustand: New. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 6666-GRD-9780486442938
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GOR006606299
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: New. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 3323095-n
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
Anbieter: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Zustand: NEW. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers NW9780486442938
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar