Grandma Tell Me Your Story - Keepsake Journal (Hydrangea)

New Seasons; Publications International Ltd.

ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
Gebraucht Hardcover

Verkäufer Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, USA Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

AbeBooks-Verkäufer seit 29. Januar 2025


Beschreibung

Beschreibung:

A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ but the story's all there! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers PKV.1450835996.G

Diesen Artikel melden

Inhaltsangabe:

Capture rare glimpses into your family s history with this beautiful book made just for Grandma. Journaling pages feature poignant questions as well as photo spaces to help preserve special stories and memories. Your family will enjoy this cherished keepsake for years to come. Makes a wonderful gift.
Trim: 8-5/8 X 11-1/8
128 pages

„Über diesen Titel“ kann sich auf eine andere Ausgabe dieses Titels beziehen.

Bibliografische Details

Titel: Grandma Tell Me Your Story - Keepsake ...
Verlag: New Seasons
Erscheinungsdatum: 2012
Einband: Hardcover
Illustrator: Branch, Susan
Zustand: good

Beste Suchergebnisse bei AbeBooks

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

New Seasons,Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

hardcover. Zustand: Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers mon0000594975

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 1,41
EUR 3,46 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Foto des Verkäufers

New Seasons; Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 4 von 5 Sternen 4 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers MINV.1450835996.G

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 1,56
EUR 3,46 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Publications International Ltd.,New Seasons
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_454468390

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 2,24
EUR 3,25 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

Publications International Ltd.,New Seasons
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_437321683

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 2,24
EUR 3,03 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Foto des Verkäufers

New Seasons; Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Signs of wear and consistent use. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GICWV.1450835996.G

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,34
EUR 3,46 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

New Seasons,Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_463962025

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,57
EUR 3,25 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

New Seasons,Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_470390767

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 3,92
EUR 3,25 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Foto des Verkäufers

New Seasons; Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: like_new. Branch, Susan (illustrator). The book looks new but has been read. The cover has no visible wear, and the dust jacket if applicable is included for hard covers. It has no missing or damaged pages, no creases or tears, and no underlining highlighting of text or writing in the margins. It may have very minimal identifying marks on the inside cover as well as very minimal wear and tear. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers WMEKV.1450835996.LN

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,19
EUR 3,47 Versand
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Beispielbild für diese ISBN

New Seasons
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: Good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 00099745029

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,55
Versand gratis
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 4 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Foto des Verkäufers

New Seasons; Publications International Ltd.
Verlag: New Seasons, 2012
ISBN 10: 1450835996 ISBN 13: 9781450835992
Gebraucht Hardcover

Anbieter: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, USA

Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen 5 Sterne, Erfahren Sie mehr über Verkäufer-Bewertungen

Zustand: good. Branch, Susan (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GWV.1450835996.G

Verkäufer kontaktieren

Gebraucht kaufen

EUR 4,56
Versand gratis
Versand innerhalb von USA

Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

In den Warenkorb

Es gibt 12 weitere Exemplare dieses Buches

Alle Suchergebnisse ansehen