Verkäufer
World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Verkäuferbewertung 5 von 5 Sternen
AbeBooks-Verkäufer seit 20. Dezember 2007
Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 00102471282
Discusses the use of the basic fly-fishing equipment and recommends techniques for fly-fishing for trout, salmon, bass, and other fish
Von der hinteren Coverseite:
Titel: The Orvis Fly Fishing Guide
Verlag: Lyons Pr
Erscheinungsdatum: 1988
Einband: Softcover
Zustand: Good
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Paperback. Zustand: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 32C11_10_0941130924
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Amusespot, Henderson, NV, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 1st Edition. Cover showing signs for wear around edges. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 040924A14
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_453190074
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_464588078
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_422974356
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_461798840
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. Softcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers 7741
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Softcover - Good condition. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers LD2189
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers S_449198296
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
Anbieter: Dan Pope Books, West Hartford, CT, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. New York: Lyons Press (1988). Soft cover. A nice clean copy in very good condition. Tight binding. No underlining. No highlighting. Shipped in well-padded box. Smoke-free shop. 0.0. Bestandsnummer des Verkäufers GW-283
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar