Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Nanhai Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 7544237494 ISBN 13: 9787544237499
Anbieter: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Nanhai Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 7544237494 ISBN 13: 9787544237499
Anbieter: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Nanhai Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 7544237494 ISBN 13: 9787544237499
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Nanhai Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 7544237494 ISBN 13: 9787544237499
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Anbieter: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, USA
Zustand: new.
Anbieter: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, USA
paperback. Zustand: Softcover. Softcover. New, unused. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Nanhai Publishing Company, 2007
ISBN 10: 7544237494 ISBN 13: 9787544237499
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521870216 ISBN 13: 9780521870214
Anbieter: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 14,55
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lonely Planet Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1743218443 ISBN 13: 9781743218440
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 304.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Lonely Planet Publications, 2013
ISBN 10: 1743218443 ISBN 13: 9781743218440
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 27,62
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 304.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521870216 ISBN 13: 9780521870214
Anbieter: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. 2008. Conservation, Natural History. Cambridge University Press. Very good - fine (as new) pictorial boards 478p.
Hard Cover. Zustand: Fine. Brand new book in excellent condition in every respect. 478 pages, charts, graphs, maps. No marking of any kind to text/interior.
Verlag: Raffles Museum of Biodiversity Research, 2003
ISBN 10: 9810488327 ISBN 13: 9789810488321
Anbieter: Tim's Used Books Provincetown Mass., Provincetown, MA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 219-page full-color illustrated. No marks in text. Not a library book. Previous-owner's name stamp on bottom edge and title page. Fast reliable ship, in a cardboard enclosure, from Tim's Used Books. Open shop in Provincetown USA since 1991.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0521853427 ISBN 13: 9780521853422
Anbieter: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 31,01
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0521870216 ISBN 13: 9780521870214
Anbieter: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 17,90
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Like New. First Edition. A firm and square hardback with sharp corners and strong joints, just showing a few very minor cosmetic rubs. Hence a non-text page has a small 'damaged' stamp. Despite such this book is actually in nearly new condition and appears unread. Thus the contents are crisp, fresh and tight; no pen-marks. Now offered for sale at a very sensible price.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122414 ISBN 13: 9781647122416
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122414 ISBN 13: 9781647122416
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Singapore Asia Publishers Pte Ltd, 2013
ISBN 10: 981435774X ISBN 13: 9789814357746
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Verlag: Cambridge, Cambridge University Press 2006, 2006
Anbieter: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Niederlande
Erstausgabe
1st ed. - With bibliogr., index. - (Cambridge studies in international and comparative law). - Hardcover with dustjacket, fine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press., 2007
ISBN 10: 0521870216 ISBN 13: 9780521870214
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Illustrated. 17 x 24 cm. 496 pages. Hardcover HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107406447 ISBN 13: 9781107406445
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press 8/16/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107406447 ISBN 13: 9781107406445
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Vessel-Source Marine Pollution: The Law and Politics of International Regulation. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107406447 ISBN 13: 9781107406445
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Deutschland
Verbandsmitglied: GIAQ
EUR 38,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Wie neu. 245 Seiten Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 605.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 48,48
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 312 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 61,52
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Clarkson N. Potter, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0517541858 ISBN 13: 9780517541852
Anbieter: San Francisco Book Company, Paris, Frankreich
Hardcover. Zustand: Very good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: very good. Pierre Le-Tan (illustrator). Cloth/dust jacket Octavo. blue cloth, gilt lettering to spine, dust jacket, 63 pp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122414 ISBN 13: 9781647122416
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 44,19
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Georgetown University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 1647122414 ISBN 13: 9781647122416
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 45,95
Anzahl: 8 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.