Zustand: very_good. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Signs of wear and consistent use.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Zustand: Good. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Unmarked, uncreased, gently used. Cover has light wear. Pages clean & bright, binding tight. Ships Next Business Day.
Zustand: Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Zustand: Fine. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Dark Horse Books July 2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 1506724558 ISBN 13: 9781506724553
Anbieter: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, USA
Trade Paperback. Zustand: Good - Cash. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). General use wear, surface and edges rubbed. Corners bumped and show wear. Pages show reader wear. Normal library stickers, stamps, markings and pastedowns to the cover and pages. The cover has a plastic stiff sticker over it. Cover and spine have creases. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Zustand: New. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator).
Zustand: As New. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator).
EUR 13,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 14,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Iroz, Cem; Barros, Hector; Camagni, Jacopo; Cody, Ryan (illustrator). The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Paperback. Zustand: New. Fish, Tim; Barros, Hector (illustrator).
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.