Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2015
ISBN 10: 1857600827 ISBN 13: 9781857600827
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1700
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1700
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw: Welsh Historic Monuments, 1991
ISBN 10: 0948329807 ISBN 13: 9780948329807
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600282 ISBN 13: 9781857600285
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857601092 ISBN 13: 9781857601091
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw: Welsh Historic Monuments, 1991
ISBN 10: 0948329807 ISBN 13: 9780948329807
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1988
ISBN 10: 0948329300 ISBN 13: 9780948329302
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1991
ISBN 10: 0948329807 ISBN 13: 9780948329807
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,03
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Tintern Abbey (CADW Guidebooks) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1991
ISBN 10: 0948329807 ISBN 13: 9780948329807
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,30
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Caernarfon: A Royal Palace in Wales (CADW Guidebooks) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments 01/06/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1857601017 ISBN 13: 9781857601015
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,35
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments 01/10/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600835 ISBN 13: 9781857600834
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,55
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1999
ISBN 10: 1857601661 ISBN 13: 9781857601664
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,60
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. St Davids Bishop's Palace: St Non's Chapel (CADW Guidebooks) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1993
ISBN 10: 0948329874 ISBN 13: 9780948329876
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1993
ISBN 10: 0948329874 ISBN 13: 9780948329876
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw: Welsh Historic Monuments, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600738 ISBN 13: 9781857600735
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw: Welsh Historic Monuments, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600738 ISBN 13: 9781857600735
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2000
ISBN 10: 1857601165 ISBN 13: 9781857601169
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,44
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments 01/06/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 1857601017 ISBN 13: 9781857601015
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,90
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CADW Welsh Historic Monuments, 1996
ISBN 10: 1857600363 ISBN 13: 9781857600360
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,68
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600282 ISBN 13: 9781857600285
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2002
ISBN 10: 1857601637 ISBN 13: 9781857601633
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2015
ISBN 10: 1857600827 ISBN 13: 9781857600827
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 2015
ISBN 10: 1857600827 ISBN 13: 9781857600827
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments, 1988
ISBN 10: 0948329300 ISBN 13: 9780948329302
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,67
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cadw Welsh Historic Monuments 01/10/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1857600835 ISBN 13: 9781857600834
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,55
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Alan Sutton Publishing Ltd, 1996
ISBN 10: 0750911425 ISBN 13: 9780750911429
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,32
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.