Dewatripont m (14 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780691145235.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:978069…1145235.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 13,02
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500gr…ams, ISBN:0198293607.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 3 von 27. Buch 3 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 24,11
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:0521524113.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 4 von 27. Buch 4 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 28,13
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0521524121.

Verlag: Review of Economic Studies, Oxford 1993
- Hardcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,01
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. No dust jacket. Hardcover. Good condition. Ex-academic library (Oxford University). Library stamps on head and foot of page block, front pastedown, FEP and at one or two further points. One or two minor marks on boards and page block. Pages are bright, and the contents are clear througho…ut. AF. Ex-Library.

Verlag: Review of Economic Studies, Oxford 1994
- Hardcover
Anbieter: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Vereinigtes KönigreichPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,01
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Dust Jacket. No dust jacket. Hardcover. Good condition. Ex-academic library (Oxford University). Library stamps on head and foot of page block, front pastedown and reverse of title page. One or two minor marks and scores on boards. Spine is a little bumped. Pages are bright, and the contents are clea…r throughout. AF. Ex-Library.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge University Press. 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 4 von 27. Buch 4 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , DeutschlandUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,00
EUR 30,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
15 x 23 cm. 384 pages. HC Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY PRESS 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 4 von 27. Buch 4 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichUK BOOKS STORE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 78,59
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the…Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

ADVANCES IN ECONOMICS AND ECONOMETRICS THEORY AND APPLICATIONS EIGHTH WORLD CONGRESS VOL 3 (PB 2003)
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY PRESS 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 5 von 27. Buch 5 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichUK BOOKS STORE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 80,18
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the…Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY PRESS 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 3 von 27. Buch 3 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Hardcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichUK BOOKS STORE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 81,78
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the…Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge Univ Pr 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 3 von 27. Buch 3 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 80,17
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. illustrated edition. 392 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
- Internationale Ausgabe
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichUK BOOKS STORE
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenInternationale AusgabeZustand: Neu
EUR 480,23
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the…Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cambridge Univ Pr 2003
Serie: Econometric Society Monographs, Buch 3 von 27. Buch 3 von 27 - Econometric Society Monographs
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,26
EUR 14,48 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. illustrated edition. 392 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.