Hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Kellogg, Steven (illustrator).
Paperback. Zustand: Good. McPhail, David (illustrator).
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Harpercollins Childrens Books (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0064441903 ISBN 13: 9780064441902
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. Degen, Bruce (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
hardcover. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: Acceptable. Missing dust jacket; otherwise in excellent condition. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064441903 ISBN 13: 9780064441902
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Degen, Bruce (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064441903 ISBN 13: 9780064441902
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Degen, Bruce (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1995
ISBN 10: 0064441903 ISBN 13: 9780064441902
Zustand: Good. Degen, Bruce (illustrator). Good condition. Spanish edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Kellogg, Steven (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Kellogg, Steven (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Williams, Vera B. (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Zustand: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New. Bond, Felicia (illustrator).
Zustand: Very Good. Moreno, Andres Rodriguez (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525707239 ISBN 13: 9780525707233
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 0525707239 ISBN 13: 9780525707233
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Zustand: As New. Bond, Felicia (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Hurd, Clement (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Hurd, Clement (illustrator).
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Barton, Byron (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New. Barton, Byron (illustrator).