Almquist joh (33 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (33)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Weitere Bilder

    Verlag: Norstedt & Söner 1933

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Moe's Books, Berkeley, CA, USAMoe's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 23,22

    EUR 5,63 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good. No jacket. Swedish edition. Cover is worn and chipped along edges. Spine is cracked, but binding is secure. Some uncut pages, but text is strong and clean.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 24,00

    EUR 18,70 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    VII, Inhaltsverz., Vorwort, 402 S., Personen-, Orts- und Sachregister. Exemplar in schwedischer Sprache ist unbeschnitten, die helle Broschur ist angedunkelt.

  • Verlag: PA Nordstedt och Söner, Stockholm 1912

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Histoire et Société, Bordeaux, FrankreichHistoire et Société

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht

    EUR 40,00

    EUR 5,60 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Couverture souple. Zustand: Mauvais. Volume broché, 1912-1915, XII-451-688 p. suite des deux premiers cahiers. Sommaire : Tjänsteförteckningar, Arkivförteckningar, Register. Dos fragiles et couverture avec déchirures, bon intérieur.(C149) Size: 16 x 24. Livre.

  • Verlag: Sthlm 1899

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Schwedenantikvariat sacher

    Verkäufer/-in mit 4 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 32,82

    EUR 14,50 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    inb. Zustand: Very Good. halvfranskt band, främre omsl. Medbundet.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 8,44

    EUR 20,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Stockholm 1904. 8:o. 24 s. Tryckta omslag, aningen nött rygghuvud. Gott skick. Provtryck ur förf:s Sveriges bibliografiska litteratur.

  • Verlag: Stockholm 1899 1899 1899

    Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 43,14

    EUR 26,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    28 x 19 cm. (4), VIII, 524 s. + 20 planscher + 2 utvikbara släkttavlor + 5 utvikbara diagram. Halvfranskt band, något skavd rygg, biblioteks- och utgallringsstämplar.

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    Verlag: Kungl. Boktryckeriet. P. A. Norstedt & Söner, Stockholm 1898

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Gurra's Books, Hemse, SchwedenGurra's Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 79,00

    EUR 18,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Slightly shelf-worn and scratched w slightly sunned bs and slightly bumped corners. Ex libris and bookbinder's (G. Hedberg, Stockholm) sticker on fpd. Small annotation and owner's name on fep. Underlining in tps. Ca 5 cm tear to bottom of pp 15-18, Klosterfolket; does not affect text. Fore edge of first

  • Verlag: Stockholm 1921. 1921

    Anbieter: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, , SchwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 81,12

    EUR 26,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    34x25 cm. 712 s. + 2 fotogravyrer. Illustrerad. Förlagets röda halvmarokängband, övre guldsnitt, omslag medbundna. Yttre fals aningen svag nedtill, annars fint skick.

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndienTrue World of Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1905 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands.

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 26,78

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 100. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 318. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 218. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 302. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 298. A perfect gift f

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,67

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 324. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 356. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 28,56

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 382. A perfect gift f

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 112,54

    EUR 22,00 Versand 
    Versand von Schweden nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Uppsala 1892. XII, 293, (1 blank, 1) sidor. Häftad. Gott skick. Tryckt i 100 numrerade exemplar, varav detta är nr. 93. Almquist Sveriges bibliografiska litteratur 469.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 117,13

    EUR 29,44 Versand 
    Versand von Dänemark nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Uppsala 1892. XII+293+(1)+(1) sider. Indbundet med orig. foromslag i et smukt samtidigt halvbind af brunt skind med rig rygforgyldning (Öhmansson, Uppsala). Exlibris (bl.a. Hilding Pleijel). * Udgivet i 100 nummererede eksemplarer. Dette uden nummer.

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,17

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,20

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,29

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,50

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 35,65

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatheBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 598. A perfect gift fo

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    LeatherBound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 728. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 606. A perfect gift f

  • Sprache: Schwedisch

    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 34,82

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: 18 verfügbar

    Leatherbound. Zustand: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 744. A perfect gift f

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 45,38

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Weitere Bilder
    • Hardcover
    • Print-on-Demand

    Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 45,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand von Indien nach USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len