EUR 4,71
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: Very Good. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,22
Anzahl: 5 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Maizal [2003], Buenos Aires, 2003
ISBN 10: 9879479114 ISBN 13: 9789879479117
Anbieter: James F. Balsley, Bookseller, Williamsburg, VA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Book is as new. This is the English language version. ; 16mo 6" - 7" tall; 32 pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 8,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Offered by the UK Charity Langdon Supporting young people with disabilities.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Maizal, Buenos Aires, 2003
Anbieter: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, USA
Zustand: A fine copy. 31 pp., [1] pp., [1] index. Illus. with color photos, drawings, and maps. 16mo. Illustrated paper-covered boards.
Zustand: Very Good. . hardcover. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Zustand: Very Good. . hardcover. Clean copy with minor shelf wear. . . . .
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Zustand: As New. U.S.A.: Maizal, 2003. As New. 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. A scarce English edition.An unmarked copy. 32 pp.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Maizal Ediciones, Argentina, 2003
ISBN 10: 9879479106 ISBN 13: 9789879479100
Anbieter: Tomasina Catt, Woodbridge, SUFFO, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 29,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 33pp, many illustrations in colour and b/w, text in Spanish.
Anbieter: Tomasina Catt, Woodbridge, SUFFO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 29,78
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: As New.
Verlag: Maizal, Buenos Aires, 2003
Anbieter: libros Roales, Santander, S, Spanien
Zustand: Muy buen estado. Libro Editorial en tapa dura ilustrada.
Verlag: Mercure de France, 1965, Le temps retrouvé III, 1965
Anbieter: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,96
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback, 8vo, 467pp, French text, contents clean and sound, no inscriptions, printed card covers, spine faded and lightly creased, Good condition.
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo.
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo.
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo.
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo.
Anbieter: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Deutschland
Hardcover. Zustand: Gut. 28 x 21,5 cm 179 S. : Ill. ; Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Französisch, Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut (Innen); Untere Außenecke des Buchs gering bis leicht uneben-knickspurig; Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Anbieter: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spanien
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Le Comte, Christian.
Anbieter: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spanien
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Le Comte, Christian.
Anbieter: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spanien
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Le Comte, Christian.
Anbieter: NAVEBOOKS, BARCELONA, B, Spanien
blanda. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Le Comte, Christian.
Verlag: Christian le Comte, 2007
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Südafrika
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. The boards are tidy with little edge rub. The binding is secure. No inscriptions or annotations. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Buenos Aires: Maizal Ediciones, 2003
ISBN 10: 9879479106 ISBN 13: 9789879479100
Anbieter: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Deutschland
Zustand: Gut. 31 Seiten, mit Illustrationen; Zustand: gut. Einband leicht berieben und bestoßen. Innen sehr gut. 283 ISBN 9789879479100 Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm: 117 18 cm, Hardcover/Pappeinband, illustrierter Einband.