Cornillon paul (12 Ergebnisse)

Métal Hurlant N°8: Les Caresses de Métal
Deum, Beb; Dionnet, Jean-Pierre; Druillet, Philippe; Gillon, Paul; Hé, Dominique; Hutchinson, Kent; Jano; Manoeuvre, Philippe; Margerin, Frank; Masse, Francis; Mirror, Kkrist; Bilal, Enki; Moebius; MONTELLIER, Chantal; Nicollet, Jean-Michel; Picaret, Philippe; Schuiten, François; Schuiten, Luc; Sire, Denis; Tardi, Jacques; Voss, Alain; Zha, Edith; Caro, Marc; Arno; Ben Radis; Dodo; Caza, Philippe; Ceppi, Daniel; Chaland, Yves; Claveloux, Nicole; Clerc, Serge; Cornillon, Luc
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Les Humanoïdes Associés 2023
Serie: Métal Hurlant, Buch 8 von 19. Buch 8 von 19 - Métal Hurlant
- Softcover
Anbieter: MaxiBooks, paris, , FrankreichMaxiBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,00
EUR 9,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Comme neuf.

Métal Hurlant N°8: Les Caresses de Métal
Deum, Beb; Dionnet, Jean-Pierre; Druillet, Philippe; Gillon, Paul; Hé, Dominique; Hutchinson, Kent; Jano; Manoeuvre, Philippe; Margerin, Frank; Masse, Francis; Mirror, Kkrist; Bilal, Enki; Moebius; MONTELLIER, Chantal; Nicollet, Jean-Michel; Picaret, Philippe; Schuiten, François; Schuiten, Luc; Sire, Denis; Tardi, Jacques; Voss, Alain; Zha, Edith; Caro, Marc; Arno; Ben Radis; Dodo; Caza, Philippe; Ceppi, Daniel; Chaland, Yves; Claveloux, Nicole; Clerc, Serge; Cornillon, Luc
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: HUMANOIDES ASS. 2023
Serie: Métal Hurlant, Buch 8 von 19. Buch 8 von 19 - Métal Hurlant
- Softcover
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FrankreichGallix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,95
EUR 19,85 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Neuf.
Weitere BilderMétal hurlant 39.
Collectif - Chris Achilleos, Luc Cornillon, Hermann, Metal Gang, Voss, Dominique Hé, Philippe Druillet, Jacques Lob, Elli Medeiros, Charlier, Gir, Humphrey Paucard, Subercaze, Gorridge, Goimard, Yves Chaland, Frank Margerin, Dank, Baron Staff, Moebius, Pierre Benain, Paul Gillon:
Verlag: Les Humanoïdes Associés, Métal Hurlant, 1979
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SchweizLa Bergerie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 47,10 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. In-4 broché, couverture illustrée. Numéro 39 de cette revue majeure de la presse pour adulte, tout d'abord consacrée à la science fiction et qui révéla bon nombre de grands noms de la bande dessinée.
Weitere BilderMétal hurlant 79bis - Hors-série spécial robot.
Collectif - Patrice Narès, Fromental et Floch, Denis Sire, Caro, Bournazel, Voline, Chaland, Gauckler, Imbert, Dodo, Ben Radis, Eberoni, Frada, Deraze, Voss, Fromental, Béja, Chapiron, Headline, Cornillon, Dominique Hé, Arno, Rodolphe, Ferrandez, Paul Gillon:
Verlag: Les Humanoïdes Associés, Métal Hurlant, 1982
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SchweizLa Bergerie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 22,32
EUR 47,10 VersandVersand von Schweiz nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon. In-4 broché, couverture illustrée. Numéro spécial de cette revue majeure de la presse pour adulte, tout d'abord consacrée à la science fiction et qui révéla bon nombre de grands noms de la bande dessinée.

Handbook of Frozen Foods
Hui, Y. H. (EDT); Cornillon, Paul (EDT); Legarretta, Isabel Guerrero (EDT); Lim, Miang Hoong (EDT); Murrell, K. D. (EDT); Nip, Wai-Kit (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 315,45
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Handbook of Frozen Foods
Hui, Y. H. (EDT); Cornillon, Paul (EDT); Legarretta, Isabel Guerrero (EDT); Lim, Miang Hoong (EDT); Murrell, K. D. (EDT); Nip, Wai-Kit (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 337,99
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Handbook of Frozen Foods
Hui, Y. H. (EDT); Cornillon, Paul (EDT); Legarretta, Isabel Guerrero (EDT); Lim, Miang Hoong (EDT); Murrell, K. D. (EDT); Nip, Wai-Kit (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 347,27
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Handbook of Frozen Foods
Hui, Y. H. (EDT); Cornillon, Paul (EDT); Legarretta, Isabel Guerrero (EDT); Lim, Miang Hoong (EDT); Murrell, K. D. (EDT); Nip, Wai-Kit (EDT)
- Hardcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 342,91
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 10 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Vereinigtes KönigreichRevaluation Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 548,82
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 1293 pages. 10.50x7.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Weitere BilderMétal Hurlant, Hors Série, 64 Bis, Spécial Hollywood bien complet du rare supplément " Sordides scandales des stars de l'écran n° 1 ".
( Bandes Dessinées ) - Cathy Millet - Loustal - Luc Cornillon - Chantal Montellier - Yves Chaland - Kent Hutchinson - Paul Gillon - Alain Paucard - Collectif.
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Librairie Victor Sevilla, Paris, , FrankreichLibrairie Victor Sevilla
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 33,00
EUR 35,00 VersandVersand von Frankreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Revue Métal Hurlant, trimestriel hors série n° 64 bis de 1981. In-4 broché de 98 pages au format 27,5 x 21 cm. Couverture illustrée par Liz Bijl. Dos resté carré. Plats et intérieur frais. Hors série avec de nombreux récits complets en bandes dessinées. Nombreuses participations dont : Cathy Millet, Loustal, Luc Cornillon, Chant…al Montellier, Yves Chaland, Kent Hutchinson, Paul Gillon, Alain Paucard, etc. Edition originale. Rare exemplaire complet du supplément intitulé " Sordides scandales des stars de l'écran n° 1 ". Petit in-12 agrafé 32 pages au format 18 x 13 cm. Couverture avec dessin de Marilyn Monroe. Contient des bandes dessinées underground américaines des années 70. Fatty fait la bringue par Flooglebuckle - Hollywood tragedy le suicide de Lupe Velez par Laurence Lafey - Clara Bow emballe the Thundering Herd par V.C Flippant - Tallulah bankhead par Griffhead - La mort mystérieuse de William Desmond Taylor ( Anonyme ) - Sa mère est tellement fière de lui par Grifface. Rare magazine complet en superbe état général.

Verlag: Ronald Norman, Maplewood, New Jersey 1965
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 892,92
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. First printing. 104pp. Stapled paper wraps with handwritten price at lower left corner ($1.00), likely as issued. Rubbed, rear wrap detached, first few pages chipped at one corner and crease at two corners, about very good. A literary magazine packed with lum…inaries of the New York poetry scene and Warhol's Factory. This issue features a poem by Andy Warhol and Gerard Malanga ("Date in Tunis"); an eight-page excerpt from *Tarzan of the Flicks* by Theatre of the Ridiculous co-founder, Ronald Tavel; an essay from avant-garde film expert Jonas Mekas; a three-page interview with Pete Seeger; a three-page profile of painter Ben Shahn; a two-page interview with Edward Albee. Additional contributor include Ed Sanders, Ted Berrigan, Tuli Kupferberg, Joan Baez, Diane Wakoski, The Fugs, Jules Feiffer, Kirby Congden, Paul Krassner, Roland Stone, Les Peer, David Henderson, Allen Katzman, Eric Von Schmidt, Erik Viviat, Gerald Dooher, Sotere Torregian, Mari Parcell, Danny Boyarin, Mordecai, Barney McCaffrey, Cohn, Jeff Broadbent, Winstan Brooks, Gari Youree, Joan Gilbert, Norman, Ken Weaver, John Wilcock, Elaine Statman, Dov Seeger, Calvin Herton, John Cornillon, Calvin Forbes, Ronnie Billet, Jack Smith and John Keys. A very scare magazine with five copies listed in *OCLC*.

Verlag: Ronald Norman, Maplewood, New Jersey 1965
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, USABetween the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 1.785,85
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Magazine. 104pp. Stapled paper wrappers with handwritten price at lower left corner ($1.00), likely as issued, and numbered #163 on the front flap. Tiny closed tear on the front wrap, small chip on rear wrap that has pulled at the staples and toning to the pages, near fine. A literary magazine prod…uced by luminaries of the New York Sixties avant-garde movement and Warhol's Factory scene. This issue features a poem by Andy Warhol and Gerard Malanga ("Date in Tunis"); an eight-page excerpt from *Tarzan of the Flicks* by Theatre of the Ridiculous co-founder, Ronald Tavel; an essay from avant-garde film expert Jonas Mekas; a three-page interview with Pete Seeger; a three-page profile of painter Ben Shahn; a two-page interview with Edward Albee. Additional contributors include Ed Sanders, Ted Berrigan, Tuli Kuferberg, The Fugs, Joan Baez, Diane Wakoski, Jules Feiffer, Kirby Congden, Paul Krassner, Roland Stone, Les Peer, David Henderson, Allen Katzman, Eric Von Schmidt, Erik Viviat, Gerald Dooher, Sotere Torregian, Mari Parcell, Danny Boyarin, Mordecai, Barney McCaffrey, Cohn, Jeff Broadbent, Winstan Brooks, Gari Youree, Joan Gilbert, Norman, Ken Weaver, John Wilcock, Elaine Statman, Dov Seeger, Calvin Herton, John Cornillon, Calvin Forbes, Ronnie Billet, Jack Smith and John Keys. Scarce. *OCLC* locates five copies.