Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires De France, Paris, 1972
ISBN 10: 2130434800 ISBN 13: 9782130434801
Couverture souple illustrée. Zustand: Très bon. Broché, 127 p. Coll. "Que Sais-je?" N° 1484. Nom manuscrit sur la page de garde, papier un peu jauni, sinon très bon exemplaire.(C69) Size: 18 x 11. Livre.
Tapa Blanda. Zustand: Buen estado.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Dalloz Verlag;, 1970
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Taschenbuch. Zustand: Gut. 869 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Different cover. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1983
ISBN 10: 2130380611 ISBN 13: 9782130380610
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1983. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1983. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Pages cornées. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Dog-eared pages. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France, Paris (France), 1970
Anbieter: BASEBOOKS, Caluire-et-Cuire, FRA, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Bon. 5ème Édition. Collection "Que sais-je". N° 1382. D.L. : 1er tri. 1970. 1ère édition. In-12° (0,5 x 11,5 x 18 cm), 125 pages, 104 grammes. Couverture souple, pages très légèrement brunies. Broché. Article d'occasion vérifié, envoi soigné sous protection bulle. Livraison rapide via La Poste avec N° de suivi (48 H.).
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1999
ISBN 10: 213045920X ISBN 13: 9782130459200
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, Frankreich
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: As New. 2001. Broché. 176 pages. As New.
Zustand: As New. 2001. Broché. 176 pages. As New.
Sprache: Spanisch
Verlag: Oikos-Tau, Vilassar de Mar, 1973
Anbieter: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Política (illustrator). 1ª Edición. Col. Mini Tau, 4 Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. .
Couverture souple. Zustand: Assez bon. Politique. 60 photos. Accompagné de la notice descriptive de l'éditeur (3 ff.). 17,5x22,5 cm. 208 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie insolée. Rousseurs en tranche. Rares rousseurs. in-8° Envoi de l'auteur ou Dédicace de l'auteur ou Signé par l'auteur. Envoi autographe de G. Mermet.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris : Presses universitaires de France, 1976, 1976
Anbieter: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Collectible Near Fine. DETAILS: sewn PAPERBACK, very good, light foxing on top foredge. INSCRIBED on half-title probably by one of the authors, signature illegible: En hommage bien amical ce modeste travail [signature]. COTTERET, JEAN MARIE. Giscard d'Estaing, Mitterand. 54 774 mots pour convaincre. Paris : Presses universitaires de France, 1976, 1ere edition, 347pp., . CONTRIBUTORS: Jean-Marie Cotteret, Claude Emeri, Jacques Gerstlé, René Moreau.
Verlag: Librairie Armand Colin, 1960
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USA
Zustand: Good. 408 pp., hardcover with taped spine, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses Universitaires de France - PUF, 1990
ISBN 10: 2130434800 ISBN 13: 9782130434801
Anbieter: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Frankreich
Zustand: Fair. French édition - Livre présentant des marques de stockage et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en état correct d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 11x17x3cm. 1990. Poche. 127 pages. Fair.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses universitaires de France, 1991
ISBN 10: 2130442692 ISBN 13: 9782130442691
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Zustand: Neuf.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Aceptable. C231815. Oikos - Tau - 1963pp Cubierta rozada. Bolsillo. Is AMZ.
Zustand: As New. 22x28x1cm. 2000. Broché. As New.
Anbieter: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Frankreich
Zustand: Neuf.
Verlag: Presses Universitaires De France - Puf
Anbieter: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Frankreich
Zustand: Très bon. Presses Universitaires de France. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
tapa blanda. Zustand: Bien. Elecciones. Plebiscitos. Referéndum (324) Oikos-Tau. Barcelona. 1973. 19 cm. 166 p. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial. Jean Maríe Cotteret, Claude Emeri . Cubierta deslucida. ISBN: 8428102384 (=3484510=) VO141.