Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502775115 ISBN 13: 9781502775115
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502775115 ISBN 13: 9781502775115
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502775115 ISBN 13: 9781502775115
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502775115 ISBN 13: 9781502775115
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Carols to Sing, Clap and Play This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Thornes Ltd 01/06/1981, 1981
ISBN 10: 0333280431 ISBN 13: 9780333280430
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,16
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,57
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Macmillan Educ. 01/09/1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 0333379624 ISBN 13: 9780333379622
Anbieter: Bahamut Media, Reading, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,23
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 2,48
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den Warenkorbpaperback. Zustand: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Name in front of book. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Anbieter: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSheet music. Zustand: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 12,50
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Nelson Thornes (Publishers) Ltd, 1981
ISBN 10: 0333287142 ISBN 13: 9780333287149
Anbieter: madelyns books, Suffolk, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Used: Good. PAPERBACK EDITION.good overall condition, lightly creased covers, . sent next working day from the u/k 0.0.
Anbieter: Greener Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,33
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Anbieter: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,21
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Zustand: Good. Good condition. ISBN: 0333280431. (Children's Songs, Sheet Music, Instructional).
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 9,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 40 pages. 11.42x8.03x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,88
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Good. Lightly creased corners. Owner's stamp and name to title.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 13,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 40 pages. 11.42x8.03x0.24 inches. In Stock.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yamaha / Allans Educational, Milton Keynes, UK, 1991
Anbieter: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,77
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated By Judith Rossell (illustrator). 20 pages. Colour illustrations. Light wear to spine-ends & covers' corners. Contents very clean.
Verlag: Yamaha, 1998
Anbieter: El Pinarillo Books, Morden, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,19
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Very Good. Light wear, binding sound; very good overall. Book only: does not include the cassette or instrument. Book.
Verlag: Oxford
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Verlag: Oxford
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Verlag: Oxford University Press
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Verlag: Oxford University Press
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Verlag: Oxford University Press
Anbieter: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Niederlande
Noten
Overall condition: Very good / Zustand: Sehr gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Anbieter: Livre et Partition en Stock, Marseille, Frankreich
EUR 11,54
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 23 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499676255 ISBN 13: 9781499676259
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 16,03
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 278 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.70 inches. This item is printed on demand.