D j tyrer (141 Ergebnisse)

- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,71
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,23
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Ember Volume 2 Issue 1 (Fall 2015)
Uche Okonkwo; DJ Tyrer; Dylan Boyle; Nels Hanson; Mary E. Lowd; Susan Boesger; Susan LaMoreaux; M.H. Liu; E.M. Eastick; Jennifer Pruiett-Selby; Michael Pignatella; Anna Zumbro; Nathan Harris; C.I. Kemp
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,76
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2, Issue 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Choong Yoon; Casey Robin (illustrator).

- Softcover
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USABookmonger.Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,36
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Crease on cover*.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 4,62
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Tales of the Black Arts: A Sword and Sorcery Anthology
Helmbrecht, Robert; French, Aaron J.; Seewald, Jacqueline; Prater, Lon; Wilburn, Jay; Crow, Jennifer; Rose, Rie Sheridan; Waltz, Jason M; Tyrer, DJ; Craddock, David L.
- Softcover
Anbieter: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, USACoas Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,48
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Cover is worn. Paperback.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 6,68
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,77
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Kill Those Damn Cats : Cats of Ulthar Lovecraftian Anthology
Khave, Khurt; Tyrer, D. J.; Diak, Nicholas; Pratt, James; Steele, Mark P.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 8,91
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Kill Those Damn Cats : Cats of Ulthar Lovecraftian Anthology
Khave, Khurt; Tyrer, D. J.; Diak, Nicholas; Pratt, James; Steele, Mark P.
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 8,96
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

FTB Presents: The Renegades of Prose
Rhodes, Paul; Pratt, Essel; Hyden, Lance; Tyrer, DJ; Richardson, Phil; Veness, Maggie; MacKenzie, Catherine A.; Pyne, James; Sonnenfeld, Sandi; Segal, Na'amah
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

FTB Presents: ODDisms
Hall, Matthew; Ahern, Edward; Hyden, Lance; Douglas, Charly; Doebereiner, Sarah; Chapman, Tracey; Steinfeld, J.J.; Tyrer, DJ; Robiscoe, Karen; Smith, Veronica
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

FTB Presents: Irrational Fears
Pratt, Essel; Chapman, Tracy; Tyrer, DJ; Park, Carol L.; Douglass, Casey; Elson, Thomas; O'Louglin, Erin; Harasymiw, Alex; Hill, Katherine Hannula; Becker, Robin
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 13,35
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Samhain Screams
Chapman, Greg; Davis, Matthew R.; Watson, S.B.; Livings, Martin; Young, Marty; Tyrer, DJ; Folliard, Kevin M.; Morris, Jacy; Dalia, Mia
- Softcover
Anbieter: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Vereinigtes KönigreichMusicMagpie
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,98
EUR 6,36 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: 48088526. 1780913004. 6/8/2026 10:03:24 AM.

WEIRDBOOK #34 (2017)
Weirdbook (Doug Draa; Bret McCormick; Adrian Cole; Sean Patrick Hazlett; J. Michael Major; Frank Duffy; James D. Mabe; Lawrence Buentello; DJ Tyrer; Scott Harper; Liam Hogan; Andre E. Harewood; James Ward Kirk; Jason Rubis; Greg Jenkins; Rish Outfield; +)
- Softcover
- Zeitschrift
Anbieter: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, USABooks from the Crypt
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 10,68
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
SingleIssueMagazine. Zustand: Fine. Vol. 2, no. 4. Perfect wraps. Cover art by Tonis Pan. Includes "From the Editor's Tower" by Doug Draa; "The Demon in the Doughnut Shop" by Bret McCormick; "A Kiss for the Mirrorman" by Adrian Cole; "Mukden" by Sean Patrick Hazlett; "In the Gallery" by J. Michael Major; "Excavation" by Franklyn… Searight; "Bunnies of the Apocalypse" by Gregg Chamberlain; "Zhar? Outr?House" by Frederick J. Mayer; "The Devil Is Anonymous" by Frank Duffy; "Touched" by James D. Mabe; "The Singing Tree" by Lawrence Buentello; "Blood of God" by DJ Tyrer; "Bum Fights and Blood Feuds" by Scott Harper; "Beauty Treatment" by Liam Hogan; "My Personal Dream" by James Ward Kirk; "Mischa in the Window" by Jason Rubis; "Thrill My Soul" by Greg Jenkins; "Trick" by Rish Outfield. Also poetry by Steve Dilks, Ashley Dioses, Darrell Schweitzer, and Lucy A. Snyder. Book.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pickman's Press 2019
Serie: The Averoigne Cycle, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - The Averoigne Cycle
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Strangely Funny IX
Glenn, Sarah E; Lupton, Robert Allen; Tyrer, DJ; Barden, Rosalind; Vega, BF; Emanon, Charis; Wartenberg, Paul; Hinkle, Larry; Kingsley, Alex; Hill, David Wesley
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mystery and Horror, LLC 2022
Serie: Strangely Funny, Buch 10 von 11. Buch 10 von 11 - Strangely Funny
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,58
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson: The Early Adventures Volume II
Marcum, David; Watson, I. A.; Tyrer, D. J.; Ganguly, Jayantika; Mower, Mark; Rosenquist, GC; Beckwith, David B.; Revels, Tracy J.; Stapleton, Robert; Herczeg, Stephen
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2019
Serie: Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson: The Early Adventures, Buch 2 von 3. Buch 2 von 3 - Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson: The Early Adventures
- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,05
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Like New condition. Book 2. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

Strangely Funny IX
Glenn, Sarah E; Lupton, Robert Allen; Tyrer, DJ; Barden, Rosalind; Vega, BF; Emanon, Charis; Wartenberg, Paul; Hinkle, Larry; Kingsley, Alex; Hill, David Wesley
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mystery and Horror, LLC 2022
Serie: Strangely Funny, Buch 10 von 11. Buch 10 von 11 - Strangely Funny
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 15,44
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Strangely Funny IX
Glenn, Sarah E; Lupton, Robert Allen; Tyrer, DJ; Barden, Rosalind; Vega, BF; Emanon, Charis; Wartenberg, Paul; Hinkle, Larry; Kingsley, Alex; Hill, David Wesley
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mystery and Horror, LLC 2022
Serie: Strangely Funny, Buch 10 von 11. Buch 10 von 11 - Strangely Funny
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,80
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

The Averoigne Legacy: Tribute Tales in the World of Clark Ashton Smith
Stasheff, Edward; Tyrer, D.J.; Hilger, Ron; Lovecraft, H.P.; Tierney, Richard; Dioses, Ashley; McNaughton, Brian; Minnis, Michael; Chambers, James; Rahman, Glenn
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pickman's Press 2019
Serie: The Averoigne Cycle, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - The Averoigne Cycle
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,92
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Weirdbook #34
Cole, Adrian; Mabe, James D.; Buentello, Lawrence; Tyrer, DJ; Harper, Scott; Hogan, Liam; Kirk, James Ward; Rubis, Jason; Jenkins, Greg; Outfield, Rish
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USAPBShop.store US
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,56
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes KönigreichRarewaves.com USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,92
Versand nach gratisVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 19,92
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: New.

The Averoigne Legacy: Tribute Tales in the World of Clark Ashton Smith
Stasheff, Edward; Tyrer, D.J.; Hilger, Ron; Lovecraft, H.P.; Tierney, Richard; Dioses, Ashley; McNaughton, Brian; Minnis, Michael; Chambers, James; Rahman, Glenn
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pickman's Press 2019
Serie: The Averoigne Cycle, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - The Averoigne Cycle
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 17,79
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Averoigne Legacy: Tribute Tales in the World of Clark Ashton Smith (The Averoigne Cycle)
Stasheff, Edward; Tyrer, D.J.; Hilger, Ron; Lovecraft, H.P.; Tierney, Richard; Dioses, Ashley; McNaughton, Brian; Minnis, Michael; Chambers, James; Rahman, Glenn
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Pickman's Press 2019
Serie: The Averoigne Cycle, Buch 2 von 2. Buch 2 von 2 - The Averoigne Cycle
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 21,36
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Weirdbook #34
Cole, Adrian; Mabe, James D.; Buentello, Lawrence; Tyrer, DJ; Harper, Scott; Hogan, Liam; Kirk, James Ward; Rubis, Jason; Jenkins, Greg; Outfield, Rish
- Softcover
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes KönigreichPBShop.store UK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,58
EUR 4,82 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 15 verfügbar
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Mystery Magazine: August 2022 (Mystery Weekly Magazine Issues)
Kreuiter, Victor; Wachsman, Nina; Mellon, Mark; Lopresti, Robert; Weisfeld, Vicki; Tyrer, DJ; Anderson, Marie; Hill Ortiz, Martin
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Independently published 2022
Serie: Mystery Weekly Magazine Issues, Buch 75 von 105. Buch 75 von 105 - Mystery Weekly Magazine Issues
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes KönigreichRia Christie Collections
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,91
EUR 13,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. In.