Debrunner blass (83 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, KanadaRegent College Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,26
EUR 9,33 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Front and back cover warped. DJ included in good condition with library sticker on bottom of spine. Foxing along book block. Text is clean. DA.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,69
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 18,75
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 18,75
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 18,75
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,32
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, USADan Glaeser Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,88
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Text is clean. Cover shows light normal shelfwear. DJ flaps clipped and taped to endpapers. 1961 second printing. ; 10.28 X 7.7 X 1.03 inches; 364 pages.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Rock Solid Books, jenison, USARock Solid Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 19,67
EUR 3,04 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Poor. 1st Edition. Has a few text marks, otherwise very nice. Jacket is beaten up. Guaranteed.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,23
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,35
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 19,67
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Wear on all edges of text. Dust jacket worn on facing, corners, along spine and ends of spine with tears on corners, upper edges, ends of spine and along spine. Else good. 325 pp.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, USAWindows Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 19,67
EUR 6,51 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ink and pencil underlining. Shaken, cocked spine. Foxing. Quarto. 325 pages. 325 pp.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, USA4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,35
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. red underlining; 1988 printing; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Verlag: Vandenhoeck + Ruprecht, 1961. 11. Aufl. 368 pp. 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 3,50
EUR 14,50 VersandVersand von Niederlande nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbOriginal cloth with dustjacket. Dustjacket rather worn / damaged, else a good copy. Text in German. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, USASwan Trading Company
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 29,63
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Missing. Hardcover shows only light cover wear. No jacket. Text is unmarked and binding tight. Ships FAST.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, USATextbooks_Source
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 29,37
EUR 3,46 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 9 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Revised. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press Undated, Chicago, IL 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Monroe Street Books, Middlebury, USAMonroe Street Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 31,29
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. 325 pages. Hardcover with dust jacket. Jacket shows minor age wear, scuff, but overall very clean. Maroon covers very good. Clean and tight copy. Record # 2231740.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Catch & Release, HULL, USABook Catch & Release
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 31,29
EUR 4,77 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Has one library label and a penciled call number on ffep., else unmarked with fine brown cover and solid binding. Tan paper jacket has wear and tears.

Verlag: University of Chicago Press 1981
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, USAAldersgate Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,88
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1981.11th printing. Red Hardcover. No Dust jacket. 325pp. Index. Very Good. Owner's stamp. Pages clean. Covers bright. Binding sound.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: True Oak Books, Highland, USATrue Oak Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 38,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. No Dust Jacket. Translation; Seventh Printing. 325 pages; Ex-Library copy with usual identifiers. Very Good condition otherwise. No noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefu…lly cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Greek Grammar of the New Testament and Other Early Christian Literature
Funk, Robert W., Translator and Editor F. Blass, A. Debrunner
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, USA4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,35
EUR 4,33 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Good. 1967 printing; Translation and revision of he ninth-10th German edition; one chapter with underlining; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press 1961
- Hardcover
Anbieter: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, USAJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,35
EUR 4,34 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. 325pp. Ex-library copy with usual markings, else text is clean and unmarked in good sound condition without a dust jacket.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Univ of Chicago Press, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A. 1982
- Hardcover
Anbieter: CARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB, London -- Birr, KanadaCARDINAL BOOKS ~~ ABAC/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,43
EUR 17,31 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. Hardcover in dust jacket. Jacket showing some wear to edges; front endpaper clipped at top corner. Otherwise, clean, tight and unmarked. Very neat -- a sound copy. xxxviii,325p. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Verlag: Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht,Göttingen/12/A/- 1913
- Softcover
Anbieter: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, DeutschlandFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 14,00
EUR 13,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbFriedrich Blaß' Grammatik des neutestamentlichen Griechisch. Vierte, völlig neubearbeitete Auflage besorgt von Albert Debrunner. - O-Broschur (kleine Knickstelle vorn, Rücken gebräunt), sonst bestens, sauberes Exemplar xvi, 346 S. Die EA war 1896 erschienen.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: University of Chicago Press, Chicago and London 1982
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, USAHackenberg Booksellers ABAA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 35,76
EUR 6,08 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
12th Printing. A translation and revision of the ninth-tenth German edition incorporating supplementary notes of A. Debrunner by Robert W. Funk. [xxxviii] 325p., dj, quarto format.

Verlag: University of Chicago Press 1982
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, USAAldersgate Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,45
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: VERY GOOD. 1982. 12th printing. Cloth hardcover. Dust Jacket has clear plastic Brodart protector. 325pp. Index. Highly acclaimed standard work. VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket.

Verlag: University of Chicago Press 1986
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, USAAldersgate Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 21,45
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: VERY GOOD. 1986. 13th printing. Cloth hardcover. Dust jacket now in clear plastic BRODART protector. 325pp. VERY GOOD in GOOD jacket. Minor edgewear to jacket. Textblock appears clean. Binding sound. Covers bright.

Verlag: University of Chicago Press 1982
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Aldersgate Books Inc., Niagara Falls, USAAldersgate Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 22,35
EUR 6,90 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. 1982. 15th printing. Large Hardcover. Dust jacket. 325pp. Very Good in GOOD jacket. Jacket has some soiling.