Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wesleyan University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0819567485 ISBN 13: 9780819567482
Signiert
Zustand: As New. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on title page.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947980564 ISBN 13: 9781947980563
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947980564 ISBN 13: 9781947980563
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spuyten Duyvil 11/29/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947980564 ISBN 13: 9781947980563
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. To That Which Ends Not: Threnody. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947980564 ISBN 13: 9781947980563
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Spuyten Duyvil Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1947980564 ISBN 13: 9781947980563
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wesleyan University Press March 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0819567485 ISBN 13: 9780819567482
Anbieter: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: Very Good. Near-New binding and interior, with light shelfwear and faint pencil mark to flyleaf. Overall very good condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wesleyan University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0819567485 ISBN 13: 9780819567482
Anbieter: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, USA
Zustand: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 298 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 345.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Gallimard, 1973
Anbieter: Kevin T. Ransom- Bookseller, Amherst, NY, USA
Erstausgabe Signiert
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8vo. Paperback. Stiff, white printed wrappers with flaps. 234pp. Text in French. Very good. Inscribed by the author. Inscribed by Author(s).
Verlag: Nouvelles E ditions Du Cep, Montreal, 1941
Anbieter: Rivers Edge Used Books, Clinton, CT, USA
Softcover. In French. Average wear, creasing, from age and use. Small tear; Collection Du Message Francais; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 95 pages Very Good at upper spine. Covers tanned. Ownership stamp on rear. (B388).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wesleyan University Press March 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0819567485 ISBN 13: 9780819567482
Anbieter: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, USA
Paper Back. Zustand: As New. A pristine unread copy.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. In French. Binding tight. Pages unmarked and barely aged. Cover, with flaps, has a little wear at edges, and minor soiling. ; GALILEE; 8.7 X 4.9 X 0.3 inches.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Wesleyan University Press, Middletown, CT, 2005
ISBN 10: 0819567485 ISBN 13: 9780819567482
Anbieter: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, USA
Erstausgabe
softcover. Zustand: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 237 pp., Translated & with a foreword & notes by Wilson Baldridge., With Derrida's essay "How to Name" following the poems.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1918., 1918
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (Druckstellen, Knicke, brüchig, Hinterdeckel mit großem Abriß). Sehr stark gebräunt, durchgehend mit teils stärker eingerissenem Knick.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: The Poetry Bookshop : Hay-on-Wye, Hay-on-Wye, POWYS, Vereinigtes Königreich
Erstausgabe
EUR 9,55
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbCard Wrappers. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. 144pp. Publisher's wraparound banner intact & present. Loose leaf contents list laid in. Covers lightly soiled & handled.
Soft cover. Zustand: Very good. No jacket. Cover and inside pages are clean and unmarked.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1914., 1914
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (etwas angestaubt). Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1915., 1915
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (teils verblichen, und brüchig).Gebräunt, letzte Seite mit Knick.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1915., 1915
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (teils verblichen). Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1915., 1915
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (teils verblichen). Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1915., 1915
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung. Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Paris 1914., 1914
Anbieter: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Deutschland
Gr.-8°, privater schlichter Umschlag mit Klammerheftung (etwas angestaubt). Papierbedingt gebräunt.
Zustand: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ==== ENVOI LE JOUR MEME ==== Ref:B50.