Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Light Network, 2023
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Yuan-Liou Publishing Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 957325722X ISBN 13: 9789573257226
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Science Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 703015469X ISBN 13: 9787030154699
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Verlag: People's Health Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7117115734 ISBN 13: 9787117115735
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Machinery Industry Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7111637178 ISBN 13: 9787111637172
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Core Pacific Press Pub. Date :2005-02-01, 2005
ISBN 10: 7806009914 ISBN 13: 9787806009918
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Text contains underlining/marking. Covers show light edge wear. CHINESE LANGUAGE.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Beijing Art Photography Pub. Date :2004-09-01 version 1, 2004
ISBN 10: 7805012814 ISBN 13: 9787805012810
Anbieter: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. No Jacket. Fine condition soft cover book. Beijing Scenes - The Great Wall at Badaling ONLY. Light shelf wear to covers. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Beijing Art Photography Pub. Date :2004-09-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7805012814 ISBN 13: 9787805012810
Anbieter: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. No Jacket. Near Fine condition soft cover book. Beijing Scenes - Summer Palace ONLY. Light shelf wear to covers. Pages smudged. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
EUR 26,45
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 244 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Zustand: New. pp. 244.
Zustand: New. pp. 244.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,61
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub., 2009
ISBN 10: 7560091539 ISBN 13: 9787560091532
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Neuf. Foreign Language Teaching and Research Press Pub. collection , 2009. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 neuf French DELF exam Raiders B1 (with CD Disc 2) Réussir le Delf niveau B1.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, USA
Zustand: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Foreign Language Teaching and Research Publishing, 2009
ISBN 10: 7560087655 ISBN 13: 9787560087658
Anbieter: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Frankreich
Couverture souple. Zustand: Neuf. Foreign Language Teaching and Research Publishing collection , 2009. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 neuf.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Volume 2. XIX, 1281 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Slightly bumped. Lecture Notes in Electrical Engineering Bd. 260. Sprache: Englisch.
Zustand: New. pp. ix + 226.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,65
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Zustand: New. pp. ix + 226.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 34,36
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPF. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: People Post Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7115232172 ISBN 13: 9787115232175
Anbieter: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,38
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Defense Industry Publishing Club Pub. Date :2006-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118044717 ISBN 13: 9787118044713
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,35
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Print on Demand.
Zustand: new.
234 pages Ex-Library book in good condition. 9783540549017 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Softcover. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. C-03130 3540549013 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.