Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. 4th. Unmarked text. Cover has some wear, particularly at corners where board shows through. Page edges have some wear. PA.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: BrooksCole / Thomson Learning, 2001
ISBN 10: 053437557X ISBN 13: 9780534375577
Anbieter: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, USA
Zustand: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: MBI Publishing Company LLC, 1996
ISBN 10: 1855325918 ISBN 13: 9781855325913
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,61
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Paperback Book.
Zustand: New.
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Trade Paperback. Zustand: VG-. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 078516801X ISBN 13: 9780785168010
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USA
Comic
Zustand: Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Kanada
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator).
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Marvel Enterprises Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 078516801X ISBN 13: 9780785168010
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Dodson, Terry; Dodson, Rachel; Keith, Jason; Anka, Kris (illustrator). pp. 136.
Verlag: Long Beach: One Tree Press (nd).
Anbieter: Jeff Maser, Bookseller - ABAA, Berkeley, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
First edition. 27 pp. Fine in stapled wrappers. Poems with illustrations by Eugene R. Gryniewicz. Brief note from Dodson laid-in.