Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Zustand: good. Paperback Book.
Zustand: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 1560535946 ISBN 13: 9781560535942
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2004
ISBN 10: 1560535946 ISBN 13: 9781560535942
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 7,54
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: new.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
279 mm x 210 mm. XIV, 352 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Bumped. Sprache: Englisch.
EUR 47,91
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xiii + 405 Illus.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 42,24
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 405 pages. 8.50x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 50,05
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 464 Illus.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Hanley & Belfus 2004-01-08, 2004
ISBN 10: 1560535946 ISBN 13: 9781560535942
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 38,95
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 43,37
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 464 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. pp. xiii + 405.
Anbieter: London Bridge Books, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 11,95
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Good.
Zustand: New. pp. xiii + 405.
Zustand: New. pp. 464.
EUR 49,71
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHARDCOVER. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 49,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 61,22
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 260.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 61,22
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 240 Illus.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 260 pages. 10.50x7.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 55,91
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 240 pages. 10.00x7.10x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: New. pp. 464.
Anbieter: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 53,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback / softback. Zustand: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Zustand: New. pp. 260 1st Edition.
Zustand: New. pp. 240.
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!