Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Acceptable. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Peter Pauper Press (edition Book and Access), 2001
ISBN 10: 0880885580 ISBN 13: 9780880885584
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Book and Access. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Zustand: Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chronicle Books (edition ), 2000
ISBN 10: 0811824500 ISBN 13: 9780811824507
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company (edition ), 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Zustand: Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: As New. No Jacket. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: All About Kids Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0971027854 ISBN 13: 9780971027855
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Fine. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: As New. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Zustand: Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 1,84
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. Donna Ingemanson (illustrator). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Workman Publishing Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0761137955 ISBN 13: 9780761137955
Anbieter: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Ingemanson, Donna (illustrator). Used - Very Good.