Durand jacques (797 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 2,56
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 333 pages, hardback, a fine copy - as new - in a fine dust-jacket of a book in the Croom Helm Linguistics Series [0709908946].

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Longman, London/New York 1994
Serie: Longman Linguistics Library, Buch 21 von 28. Buch 21 von 28 - Longman Linguistics Library
- Softcover
Anbieter: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, USAChequamegon Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,64 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Fine. 3rd impression. 337 pages; 5 1/2 x 8 1/2".

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,08
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 1990
Serie: Longman Linguistics Library, Buch 21 von 28. Buch 21 von 28 - Longman Linguistics Library
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 8,98
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 1990
Serie: Longman Linguistics Library, Buch 21 von 28. Buch 21 von 28 - Longman Linguistics Library
- Softcover
Anbieter: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorldofBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,98
EUR 6,49 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Book Dispensary, Concord, KanadaBook Dispensary
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,50
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand von Kanada nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Very Good. VERY GOOD hardcover in VERY GOOD dust jacket, no marks in text, tight square spine; name on front free endpaper; very clean exterior. Book.
Winged Migration (Special Edition)
Christophe Barratier [Producer]; Bac Films; Eyescreen S.r.l.; Filmstiftung NRW; France 2 Cinema; France 3 Cinema; Galatee Films; Les [Production Company]; Jacques Perrin [Writer]; Jean Dorst [Writer]; Francis Roux [Writer]; Guy Jarry [Writer]; Stéphane Durand [Writer];
Verlag: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2003
Anbieter: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, USAStories & Sequels
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,21
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbDVD. Zustand: Good. some signs of wear and use; Good Viewing Copy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,99
EUR 15,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0709908946.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,56
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 3,84
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 1990
Serie: Longman Linguistics Library, Buch 21 von 28. Buch 21 von 28 - Longman Linguistics Library
- Softcover
Anbieter: Sell Books, Elland, Vereinigtes KönigreichSell Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 5,88
EUR 14,08 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so…please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Paris: Gallimard (Idees), 1976 1976
- Softcover
Anbieter: Atlantic Bookshop, Brooklyn, USAAtlantic Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,70
EUR 5,20 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbSoft cover. Zustand: Very Good. 8vo, card covers, 151pp. VG: solid binding, clean text on toned pages, small nick to the last blank, clean covers but a price-sticker to the rear foot and ghost of a price-sticker to the rear head.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 4,49
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 4,67
EUR 15,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:978019829…9844.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Routledge 1990
Serie: Longman Linguistics Library, Buch 21 von 28. Buch 21 von 28 - Longman Linguistics Library
- Softcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,62
EUR 3,25 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Discours au vray du ballet, dansé par le Roy, le 29 janvier 1617 -Language: french
Durand, Étienne; Bordier, René; Guédron, Pierre; De Belleville, Jacques; Bataille, Gabriel; Boesset, Antoine; Francini, Thomas
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 14,60
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Discours au vray du ballet, dansé par le Roy, le 29 janvier 1617 (French Edition)
Durand, Étienne; Bordier, René; Guédron, Pierre; De Belleville, Jacques; Bataille, Gabriel; Boesset, Antoine; Francini, Thomas
- Softcover
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, USACalifornia Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 16,97
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Discours au vray du ballet, dansé par le Roy, le 29 janvier 1617 -Language: french
Durand, Étienne; Bordier, René; Guédron, Pierre; De Belleville, Jacques; Bataille, Gabriel; Boesset, Antoine; Francini, Thomas
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 14,90
EUR 2,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,76
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 6,95
EUR 15,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
gebundene Ausgabe. Zustand: Gut. 304 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.

- Softcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 6,95
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Essays on Grammatical Theory and Universal Grammar
Arnold, Doug;Atkinson, Martin;Durand, Jacques;Grover, Claire;Sadler, L
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A.: Oxford Univ Pr on Demand 1991
- Softcover
Anbieter: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, USABingo Used Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 17,79
EUR 6,06 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. trade paperback in near fine condition.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, USAGrendel Books, ABAA/ILAB
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 17,86
EUR 6,07 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Near Fine. First paperback edition. Previous owner's name on half-title page, else fine in printed wraps.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 7,70
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. De Gastold, Claire (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,83
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. De Gastold, Claire (illustrator).

Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: EPI 1968
- Softcover
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschlandbooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,95
EUR 9,95 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbBroschiert. Zustand: Gut. 2e édition. 193 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 235.

Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschlandmedimops
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 2,85
EUR 10,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. : El 'Missel du dimanche 2023' es una guía litúrgica en francés que contiene los textos para los domingos y festividades del año litúrgico A. Incluye la liturgia de la misa con la nueva traducción del Misal Romano, introducciones espirituales para los tiempos litúrgicos (Adviento, Navidad, Cuaresma, Pascua), el c…alendario litúrgico, los santos y las intenciones de la semana. Además, ofrece enseñanzas de los Padres de la Iglesia y meditaciones inéditas del Evangelio, escritas por biblistas y teólogos, para enriquecer la vida de fe. Es una coedición de Artège y Bayard. EAN: 9782227500747 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad Título: Missel du dimanche 2023 Autor: Collectif| Isabelle Parmentier| Christophe Raimbault| Emmanuelle Billoteau| Marie-Jerome Terninck| Jacques Nieuviarts| Marie-Laure Durand Editorial: Coédition Bayard/Artège Idioma: fr Páginas: 720 Formato: tapa blanda.

Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Presses de la Fondation Nationale des Scientes... 1993
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Le Monde: Espaces et Systèmes es un análisis profundo de las complejidades del mundo moderno, explorando cómo las divisiones tradicionales ya no son suficientes para comprenderlo. Este libro ofrece un nuevo enfoque, examinando el mundo a través de cuatro perspectivas clave: el modelo estatal, la transacción… económica, la distancia cultural y la sociedad global. A través del análisis de situaciones específicas y la combinación de enfoques a diferentes escalas, desde la ciudad hasta el continente, los autores revelan cómo el mundo opera como un sistema de sistemas. Con un enfoque espacial y recurriendo a diversas ciencias sociales, el libro proporciona textos y mapas que fomentan el pensamiento crítico y la imaginación teórica. EAN: 9782724606331 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias Título: Le Monde: Espaces et Systèmes Autor: Marie-Françoise Durand| Jacques Lévy| Denis Retaillé Editorial: Les Presses de Sciences Po Idioma: fr Páginas: 596 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 6,01
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en el fascinante mundo de la tauromaquia con 'Corrida de muerte et autres nouvelles du prix Hemingway 2007'. Esta colección de relatos cortos, escritos por autores aficionados y no aficionados, explora con ironía y pasión la figura del aficionado, la relación amorosa como una faena, y también la h…erida y la muerte. La conmovedora y sombría historia ganadora te transportará a un pueblo republicano ocupado por soldados franquistas. Descubre la riqueza simbólica, artística y humana de la cultura taurina a través de estos textos sorprendentes y emotivos. EAN: 9782846261593 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Corrida de muerte et autres nouvelles du prix Hemingway 2007 Autor: Robert Bérard| Pierre Bordage| Marc Delon| Régine Detambel| Jean-Paul Didierlaurent| Doumée| Jacques-Olivier Durand| Magali Duru| Françoise Guérin| Alain Laborieux| Nadège Vidal Editorial: Au Diable Vauvert Idioma: fr Páginas: 183 Formato: tapa blanda.