Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New. pp. iv + 52 + ix + 104 + x + 211 + [ii].
EUR 10,17
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. xix + [16] + 361 Figures,
EUR 10,52
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. iv + 52 + ix + 104 + x + 211 + [ii] Figures.
EUR 10,85
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 244.
Zustand: New. pp. xix + [16] + 361.
Zustand: New. pp. iv + 52 + ix + 104 + x + 211 + [ii].
Zustand: New. pp. 244.
Zustand: New. pp. xix + [16] + 361.
Zustand: New. pp. 244.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Chowkhamba Krishnadas Academy, 2003
Anbieter: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 2003 reprint - Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
EUR 14,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 52 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.13 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,44
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
EUR 10,87
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Verlag: Shree Baidyanath Ayurved Shawan Private Ltd., 1967
Anbieter: Rivendell Books Ltd., Barrie, ON, Kanada
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. Digestion and Metabolism in Ayurved. Pages stained at spine.
Verlag: Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.: Society for Industrial & Applied Mathematics, 1980, 1980
Anbieter: The Warm Springs Book Company, Fremont, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. First Edition. ISBN: 0898711738, Hardback, 1st edition (no additional printings listed), Very Good ++/no DJ; some shelfwear/rubbing to spine ends and corner tips, former owner's name and purchase notations (partly blacked out) on front pastedown, Stanford bookstore sticker to back pastedown, tall 8vo., 531 pages., 0.0 0.0 0.0.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Puchong, Selangor D.E., Springer., 2018
ISBN 10: 981108596X ISBN 13: 9789811085963
Anbieter: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Deutschland
Erstausgabe
1st edition 2018. 23.5 cm x 15.5 cm. XXI, 853 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Mechanical Engineering. Sprache: Englisch.
Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Tommy Fenech, a 10-year-old London boy, is kidnapped, lost in a jungle, survives the ocean, meets magical creatures, and even reaches heaven itself. Facing hardships, wild escapes, magical lions, mermaids, angels, and even God, Tommy's journey is filled with pain, love, mystery, and destiny.Will he ever find his family, his true happiness, and the meaning behind his long struggle?Join Tommy on an unforgettable journey across worlds from land to ocean to heaven where every step hides a miracle and every sorrow leads to hope. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Anbieter: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, USA
PAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Anbieter: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 10,46
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPAP. Zustand: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
N.A. Zustand: New. ISBN:9788131269336,Territorial restriction maybe printed on the book. This is an Int'l edition, ISBN and cover may differ from US edition, Contents same as US edition.
Verlag: Hindusthan Press, 1953
Anbieter: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, AL, Italien
Zustand: Buone. inglese Condizioni dell'esterno: Rovinata Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture note nel testo.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,71
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,85
Anzahl: 10 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Verlag: Renningen bei Stuttgart Institut für Phänomenologie und Ganzheitswissenschaft, 1977
Original-kartoniert; 4°; (6) XVII (I) 170 (4) Seiten. Umschlag etwas fingerfleckig; trotzdem gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch 590 gr.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 3659238503 ISBN 13: 9783659238505
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 111,08
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.