Edgar chappell (30 Ergebnisse)

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, USAZubal-Books, Since 1961
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 14,97
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (SALE item)* New edition, 135 pp., hardcover, fine in a lightly worna dust jacket that has a small sticker to its rear panel. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers.…Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
Anbieter: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBoundlessBookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,82
EUR 8,09 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good condition. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with minor age tone. Good DJ with light wear.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Vereinigtes KönigreichWeBuyBooks
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,64
EUR 10,13 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Softcover
Anbieter: East Kent Academic, Bridge, Canterbury, KENT, Vereinigtes KönigreichEast Kent Academic
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,31
EUR 12,92 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. First published 1940. This is a 1995 reissue with new introduction by Philip Riden. Important contribution to industrial and economic history of a segment of the South Wales iron and tinplate trade from 16th century. 87 pages. Quoted postage for UK 2nd class. Overseas at least £5.80.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Vereinigtes KönigreichLiterary Cat Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,71
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Second Edition. Shelfwear only. ; A concise industrial history of two key metal-working sites near Cardiff in south Wales - Pentyrch ironworks and the famous Melingriffith tinplate works. Detailed work drawing on archival research of the area at the time as well as the works themselves. ; 21.6xcm x… 14.7cm x 0.6cm; 96 pages.
Verlag: Priory Press 1946
- Hardcover
Anbieter: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Vereinigtes KönigreichThe Guru Bookshop
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 11,94
EUR 13,91 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Good. 1946 FIRST EDITION with very rubbed dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post within 12 hours of receipt of order.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Chapter Two Books, Ammanford, Vereinigtes KönigreichChapter Two Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,87
EUR 18,53 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Verlag: Cardiff, Priory Press Ltd 1946 1946
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Inch's Books, Oxford, , Vereinigtes KönigreichInch's Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,94
EUR 20,86 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
vii, 60pp, c 25 bw plates, 2 fold out bw maps 22x14, green cloth Cloth slightly faded, spine slightly split As study of the Cathays Park developments from the initial concept in the late Victoria era, through the first two phases of construction up to th 1940s, much of which Chappell has played a key role in.
Verlag: Foyles Welsh Co London 1943 1943
- Softcover
Anbieter: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, NeuseelandHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 11,57
EUR 23,05 VersandVersand von Neuseeland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
ex library (usual cancellation stamps pkts etc) 104pp VG+(paperback, v sl creased & sunned).

Verlag: Priory Press Limited 1939
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Vereinigtes KönigreichWorld of Rare Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 29,84
EUR 5,59 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Fair. 1939. No Edition Stated. 135 pages. No dust jacket. Beige cloth with gilt decoration and lettering. Pages are moderately tanned at the edges, with notable foxing. Occasional thumb marks to pages edges. Binding has remained firm. Front endpaper has been removed. Boards have slight shelf wear with bumping to corners…. Spine ends are a little crushed. Light tanning to spine and edges. Boards are slightly bowed. Slight forward lean to text block.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Merton Priory Press, Cardiff Great Britain 1995
- Softcover
Anbieter: Delph Books PBFA Member, Manchester, , Vereinigtes KönigreichDelph Books PBFA Member
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 10,74
EUR 42,88 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Reprint. This is a 1995 reprint of a 1940 original. It has a new introduction by Philip Riden. The subtitle is "An Account of Pentyrch Iron Works and Melingriffith Tinplate Works". This is a very comprehensive detailed account of the operations at Pentyrch and Melingriffith. In original attractive… pictorial white card covers. This is a new book - never issued. Near Fine. REDUCED POSTAGE ON THIS ITEM.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Priory Press, Cardiff, UK 1946
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, Vereinigtes KönigreichBookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 28,65
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Poor. 1st Edition. 60pp, numerous black and white photographic plates, two fold-out maps. Blue cloth-covered boards; gilt titles on front. Signed and inscribed by author on title page, 'Yours faithfully Edgar L Chappell'. 8vo. Lightly rubbed corners and spine ends. Top…text block edge dusty and foxing. Previous owner's name on front free endpaper. Foxing to prelims. Internally neat, bright and tight. Dust jacket has areas of loss including to front flap, 6cm closed tear on front, shelf wear, chipping to edges.

Verlag: London : Foyle's Welsh Co., Ltd. 1943
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books, New York, NY, USAMW Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 37,82
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 104 pages; Physical desc. : 104 p ; 18 cm. Notes: Bibliography: p. 103-104. Subjects: Home rule - Wales. Wales -… Politics and government. 3 Kg.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BettsBooksWales, Aberystwyth, CERED, Vereinigtes KönigreichBettsBooksWales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 41,78
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Fine copy. Particularly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and strong. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete.
Verlag: priory press 1946
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Simon and Kathy, Pontypridd, , Vereinigtes KönigreichSimon and Kathy
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 17,85
EUR 22,19 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Boards are very faded and marked/foxed - ok as a fair reading copy - immediate despatch from the UK 6 days a week.
Weitere BilderSprache: Englisch
Verlag: Priory Press, United Kingdom 1945
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Pendleburys - the bookshop in the hills, Llanwrda, Vereinigtes KönigreichPendleburys - the bookshop in the hills
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 51,93
EUR 13,33 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. hardback, octavo, green cloth lettered gilt. An ex-library copy, but tightly bound, and generally good, Illustrated, 244pp + Index.

Verlag: London : Foyle's Welsh Co., Ltd. 1943
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrlandMW Books Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 30,00
EUR 13,95 VersandVersand von Irland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
First Edition. Very good paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 104 pages; Physical desc. : 104 p ; 18 cm. Notes: Bibliography: p. 103-104. Subjects: Home rule - Wales. Wales -… Politics and government. 1 Kg.
The American pulpit series. Book I [- VIII]
Phillips, Harold Cooke; Clovis G. Chappell, Edgar DeWitt Jones, Rufus M. Jones, Clarence E. Macartney, Paul E. Scherer et al.
Verlag: New York, Nashville: [1945-1946], Abingdon - Cokesbury Press 1946
- Softcover
Anbieter: Alec R. Allenson, Inc., Westville, FL, USAAlec R. Allenson, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 40,04
EUR 5,62 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Vols. 1-8 [of 16]: each 128 p.; 17 cm. Pictures and biographical notes on the preachers are included in each book. Contents: Book I. Angel in the sun, H C Phillips; Conquest of time, J Fort Newton; Our God is able, B Miller; Blundering builders, Clovis G Chappell; Christian's relation to his God, A Clippinger; Eternal…ness of the Christ, S Joekel; Overflowing mercy, A R Wentz; A people shall be created, J S Stamm -- II. A remembered word of the Lord Jesus, R Calkins; Conqueror from Calvary, Clarence Macartney; If I sat where they sit, E Jones; The mirror, Lloyd C Douglas; Always pray, T Couwens; Church faces this year of crisis, E Stanley Jones; Ultimate question, T Adams; Beyond disconcerting facts, B I Bell -- III. Blind beggar, George A Buttrick; How much do we care? G Jordan; Home beautiful, F Daries; Deeper remedy, J Nixon; In hands of God, E F Tittle; Life never says Please, Paul Scherer; Justice & free grace, Elbert Russell; Finding Jesus, W Binns -- IV. On being responsible, J H Cotton; What is "more than a prophet"? Edwin M Poteat; Ways of life, G W Richards; Creative freedom, Lynn H Hough; In life's storms, J Hill; What is God doing now? W M Horton; Life's enriching compulsions, W Carrington; My brother's keeper, John A Mackay -- V. A Palmer; H Rasmus; S Oglesby; J Versteeg; C Hickerson; E Homrighausen; F Faberburg; L Howe -- VI. Roy L Smith; J Moldenhawer; James G Gilkey; Paul W Quillian; E Pruden; O Blackwelder; S Hunter; S Corey -- VII. Albert E Day; Henry P Van Dusen; W McCulloch; H Crane; Douglas Horton; Glenn Clark; H Adams; Ralph W Sockman -- VIII. Joseph R Sizoo; A Fortune; Daniel Poling; Rufus Jones; R Raines; Andrew W Blackwood; Allan A Hunter; R Cushman. Some single vols. available. VG, sewn, in sl. chipped orig. wrappers. A little marginal penc.

Verlag: Merton Priory Press, Cardiff 1994
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Kerr & Sons Booksellers ABA, Cartmel, CMA, Vereinigtes KönigreichKerr & Sons Booksellers ABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut bis sehr gut
EUR 14,32
EUR 34,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Second edition. Octavo. 25×16cm; [4],135,[5]+xxxviii plates pp. Bright blue paper boards with gilt title on spine. Binding square and tight. Neat dust jacket, price clipped. Completely clean within. B/w plates. A 'Near Fine' copy.
Verlag: Priory Press Ltd, Cardiff 1946
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Sue Lloyd-Davies Books, CARMARTHEN, , Vereinigtes KönigreichSue Lloyd-Davies Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 17,90
EUR 31,21 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Good. First Edition. Includes Wales Tourist Board Guide Leaflet (dated 1972) and full page newspaper article on Cardiff (dated 1974). Pictorial d/w, torn and chipped, some loss to edges, inscription on front flap. Blue boards, gilt titling to spine and to front board, grubby…, edge worn, corners and head/tail of spine bumped. Map of Cathays Park before Development.60pp. Numerous black/white illlus/photographs. Page edges browning, internally clean and bright. ; 003220; 8vo.
Verlag: Foyle's Welsh Co., London 1943
- Softcover
Anbieter: BettsBooksWales, Aberystwyth, CERED, Vereinigtes KönigreichBettsBooksWales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 32,83
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Fine. Near fine copy. Particularly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and strong. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BettsBooksWales, Aberystwyth, CERED, Vereinigtes KönigreichBettsBooksWales
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 89,52
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Fine. 2nd Edition. Fine copy. Particularly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and strong. Internally the pages are immaculately clean and complete.

Verlag: Priory Press Ltd, Cardiff 1939
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Kerr & Sons Booksellers ABA, Cartmel, CMA, Vereinigtes KönigreichKerr & Sons Booksellers ABA
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 23,87
EUR 34,77 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1939, 1st. Octavo. 135pp plus adverts. Illustrated. Original light brown cloth, gilt title. Minor rubbing and shelf-wear. A 'Very Good' copy. Uncommon.
Verlag: Priory Press Ltd, Cardiff 1945
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Castle Hill Books, Llandrindod Wells, , Vereinigtes KönigreichCastle Hill Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 42,97
EUR 21,85 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good+. 1945 first edition, 260pp, illustrated , bound in original green , previous owners name [W Hardacre] on frontendpaper, 1948. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.

Verlag: Welsh Housing & Development Association, Cardiff 1917
- Softcover
Anbieter: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, Vereinigtes KönigreichDreadnought Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Schlecht
EUR 35,81
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Poor. Later Edition. Size: 8vo 7 3/4 - 9 3/4". 102 pp. Covers loose. Spine absent. Main text block remains firmly bound. Foxing front/rear pages, but body of book mostly clean and unfoxed. Edges foxed and browned. Covers marked creased and chipped with some loss. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 5…00 grams. Category: Architecture; Wales; 1920s; History. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 60369.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Cardiff Priory Press Ltd 1939
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gerald Baker, Bristol, Vereinigtes KönigreichGerald Baker
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 65,65
EUR 29,15 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First edition, 135pp + 3pp advertisements, black & white photographic plates and plans (38 in all). Original cloth, lettered in gilt, a little faded on spine. Published in the centenary of the opening of the Bute Dock and the Jubilee of the opening of Barry Docks.

Sprache: Englisch
- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndienS N Books World
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 26,69
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: 18 verfügbar
LeatherBound. Zustand: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 134. A perfect gift f…or your loved ones. Reprinted from 1920 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Volume c.1 Language: English Pages: 134 Volume c.1.
Weitere BilderVerlag: Priory Press 1945
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
- Signiert
Anbieter: Antic Hay Books, Asbury Park, NJ, USAAntic Hay Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 111,23
EUR 6,48 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
CHAPPELL, Edgar L. OLD WHITCHURCH: THE STORY OF A GLAMORGAN PARISH. Cardiff, Wales: Priory Press, 1945. 8vo., green cloth. First Edition. Signed by Chappell on title-page. Very Good (ink inscription on front endpaper). $125.00.
Anbieter: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Vereinigtes KönigreichHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 26,25
EUR 28,97 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Some discolouring and fading to the cover of the book. Signature to the inside page, some tanning to the content in places. Fine to read throughout.
Weitere Bilder- Hardcover
- Print-on-Demand
Anbieter: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndienGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 63,77
Versand nach gratisVersand von Indien nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Leather Bound. Zustand: New. Language: English. Language: English. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len…ds an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1920. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - English, Vol:- Volume c.1, Pages:- 134, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. Volume c.1 134 134.