Edited heinrich hoffmann (109 Ergebnisse)
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Verlag Heinrich Hoffmann, Wien, 1942., Austria 1942
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 29,83
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Kunst dem Volk [Art for the People] Sonderheft "Grosse Deutsche Kunstaustellung", Munchen, 1942. Wehrmachtsausgabe. Edited by Prof. Heinrich Hoffmann Published by Verlag Heinrich Hoffmann, Wien, 1942. Illustrated card covers, size 13 x 18 cms., 48 pages, 39 prints (colour and b/w). Very good condi…tion. A10.1168.
Weitere BilderVerlag: No Publisher, No Place 1976
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Bookworks [MWABA, IOBA], Beloit, WI, USABookworks [MWABA, IOBA]
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 89,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Good. First Edition in English. First English translation of an early Fascist propaganda piece, depicting the rise of Hitler's paramilitary groups, with an English translation of 1933 comments by Ernst Röhm introducing Nazism to the diplomatic corps in Berlin. Parallels to modern movements are obvious: says t…he translator's 1976 preface: "the look of the Party prior to 1933 was that of the brawling, impoverished classes who flocked to Hitler's colors.before it was "safe" to do so"; tellingly, he uses only his initials, R.H.F., and the book notes no publisher or date, though a distribution label in the back notes the Sons of Liberty in Metairie, Louisiana as its distributors - that iteration of the Sons of Liberty, founded in the mid-1960s, was a Christian Nationalist outfit, publishing & reprinting mostly antisemitic screeds; by 1976 its publisher had moved to Louisiana to team up with David Duke & the KKK. Paperback, as pictured; some creases, light fading; ink name inside front cover, sticker inside rear cover. Shipment to countries outside the USA is at your own risk. Size: 6¼" by 9".
Weitere BilderHitler in Böhmen-Mähren-Memel (Hitler in Bohemia, Moravia and Memel)
Hoffmann, Heinrich (Edited, and photographs by); Joachim von Ribbentrop (Foreword by)
Verlag: Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin 1939
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: ERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB), Santa Monica, CA, USAERIC CHAIM KLINE, BOOKSELLER (ABAA ILAB)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 3 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 200,27
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: vg. First edition. Quarto (10 x 1/2 x 7 1/2"). [8]pp (Text), 56pp (Photographs). Original photo-illustrated wrappers, with red, grey and white lettering to front cover, protected by modern mylar. This Nazi propaganda photobook documents Hitler's triumphant trip through Bohemia, Moravia and Memelland (in far E…ast Prussia), the recent additions to his Greater German Reich. The 72 photographs featured in this book are from Heinrich Hoffmann, Hitler's personal photographer, and depict, among many other views, the Fuehrer being greeted by ethnic Germans in Prague; a meeting with Himmler, Heydrich and Wehrmacht Generals at Prague's Hradcany Castle; Hitler in conversation with Joachim von Ribbentrop (his Foreign minister who wrote the foreword of this book) and Czech President Dr. Emil Hacha; his review of Kriegsmarine ships in Memel, and his triumphant return to Berlin after his latest territorial conquests. The photographs are reproduced in stunning photogravure. Minor and sporadic rubbing along edges of wrappers. Text in German. Wrappers in good+ to very good, interior in very good condition.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/42, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 85,92
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Hitler in Bohmen, Mahren, Memel [Hitler in Bohemia, Moravia and Memel] Foreword by Joachim von Ribbentrop, Reichsminister des Auswartigen. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/42. Card covers, with illustrated d…ust jacket, size 19.5 c 26.5 cms, 62 pages, 71 b/w photographic prints. A few ink stains, otherwise in good condition only. Collectors Slipcase. A33.2105.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 90,70
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated copy dust jac…ket, size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2140.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 90,70
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated copy dust jac…ket, size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition. A33.2148.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 90,70
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated copy dust jacket, size 1…9.5 x 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2112.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 90,70
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Good condition only in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2110.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by ZeitgeschichteVerlag, Berlin, 1932 - 1941, Berlin, Germany. 1941
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 90,70
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Hitler wie ihn keiner kennt [The Hitler no one Knows] 100 bilddokumente aus Dem Leben des Fuhrers. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Geleitwort und Unterschriften: Balder von Schirach, Reichs-Jugendfuhrer der NSDAP. Published by ZeitgeschichteVerlag, Berlin…, 1932 - 1941. Card covers, size 19 x 27 cms, with copy dust jacket, xiv, 96 pages, 100 b/w photographic plates with descriptive text. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2020.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by ZeitgeschichteVerlag, Berlin, 1932 - 1941, Berlin, Germany. 1941
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 95,47
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hitler wie ihn keiner kennt [The Hitler no one Knows] 100 bilddokumente aus Dem Leben des Fuhrers. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Geleitwort und Unterschriften: Balder von Schirach, Reichs-Jugendfuhrer der NSDAP. Published by ZeitgeschichteVerlag, Berlin,… 1932 - 1941. Red cloth covers, size 20 x 27 cms, no dust jacket, xiv, 96 pages, 100 b/w photographic plates with descriptive text. Ex libris but in good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2029.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 100,24
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Small part missing from dust jacket otherwise in very good condition in red Collectors Slipcase. A33.2144.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1937/42, Berlin, Germany. 1937
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Hitler Abseits vom Alltag [Hitler away from Daily Duties] Foreword by Obergruppenfuhrer Wilhelm Bruckner. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1937/42. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 18 x 25 cms, 92…pages, 106 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2203.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2134.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2146.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2145.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2149.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2138.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Frontispiece page upside down, otherwise in very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2136.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2150.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2147.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2114.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2109.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. 7528 Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jac…ket, size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2132.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2116.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2123.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2129.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2124.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41, Berlin, Germany. 1940
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler im Westen [With Hitler in the West] Foreword by Generalfieldmarschall Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1940/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket,…size 19.5 x 27 cms, 132 pages, 195 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2131.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase. A33.2120.
Weitere BilderSprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41, Berlin, Germany. 1939
- Softcover
Anbieter: Entelechy Books, London, Vereinigtes KönigreichEntelechy Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 114,56
EUR 24,54 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. Mit Hitler in Polen [With Hitler in Poland] Foreword by Generaloberst Keitel, Chef des Oberkommandos der Wehrmacht. Edited by Heinrich Hoffmann, Photoberichterstatter der Reichsleitung der NSDAP. Published by Zeitgeschichte-Verlag, Berlin, 1939/41. Card covers, with illustrated dust jacket, size 19.5 x… 26.5 cms, 96 pages, 110 b/w photographic prints. Very good condition in Collectors Slipcase and dedication. A33.2121.