Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: French and European Publications Inc, 2015
ISBN 10: 2204102873 ISBN 13: 9782204102872
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Verlag: Le gérant., Paris., 1952
Anbieter: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Deutschland
ORIGINALbroschur. Das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. SIEHE FOTO! 138- 254 Seiten.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Zustand: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Zustand: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. 16x23x2cm. 1990. Broché. 218 pages. Good.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: les Éditions du Cerf, 1961., Paris., 1961
Anbieter: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Mexiko
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Zustand: Bueno. Les éditions du Cerf. Le Psautier de la Bible de jérusalem. (Libro en francés). Paris, les Éditions du Cerf, 1961. Características: Rústica en buen estado. 380 p. (16 x 11 cms.). Peso: 240 grs. (4058 NVO).
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Erscheinungsdatum: 1952
Anbieter: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, NY, USA
Zustand: (fair). 1952 216 pages paperback [broché].
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: France, 1971
Anbieter: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, Spanien
Otros Colaboradores: Traduit de l'americain par C. Tunmer. Livre avec des notes à la main et caractères de soulignement. Book with notes in hand and underscores. Llibre amb anotacions a mà i subratllats. . . 147 p.
ISBN 13: 9772204371439
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: France, 1967
Anbieter: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, Spanien
Otros Colaboradores: Observaciones: Tapa Blanda. . . 110 p.
Verlag: Éditions du Cerf. Mai 1970., Paris., 1970
Anbieter: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spanien
21 x 13. 130 págs. Cont.: "Les racines psychologiques de l autorité"; "Vie communautaire et vocation personelle"; "Formation des aummoniers des hôpitaux psychiatriques".
Verlag: Éditions du Cerf. Mai 1968., Paris., 1968
Anbieter: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spanien
21 x 13. 160 págs. Text. de Casamayor, P. Dabezies, P. Lecocq, L. Beirnaert, A Dumas.
Sprache: Französisch
Verlag: Cerf, 1998
Anbieter: Gakuji-sha Co., Ltd., Shibuyaku, TOKYO, Japan
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. ISBN: 9782204060639, unread, aged(slightly foxing and shelf wear).
Verlag: Éditions du Cerf., 1957
Anbieter: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spanien
Zustand: Bueno. París 1957. Éditions du Cerf. Tela. 654 pp. 20x13. Cantos algor ozados. Texto en FRANCÉS. Sello anterior propietario.
in 12, 1 vol, 336 p, br.
Verlag: Cerf, 2002
Anbieter: crealivres, La fontennelle, Frankreich
Zustand: As New. Envoi rapide proche du neuf. 14x2x19 4cm. 2002. Broché. 89 pages. As New.