paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 67,42
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 10.00x7.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 72,02
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cardiotext Publishing, Minneapolis, MN, USA, 2014
Anbieter: Magus Books, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Near Fine. Near Fine condition, well cred for book. Minor shelf wear, and first page has a bit of folding at the upper right corner.
Anbieter: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 64,53
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: online-buch-de, Dozwil, Schweiz
Jun 30, 2008. Zustand: gebraucht; sehr gut. Minimale Lagerspuren, textsauber und gepflegt.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: California Books, Miami, FL, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
EUR 107,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 95,74
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 113,48
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 104,06
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
hardcover. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 117,77
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 158,13
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 174,78
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Oct 05, 2011. Zustand: gebraucht; sehr gut. Minimalste Lagerspuren, ansonsten sehr gepflegter Zustand, wie ungelesen.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 179,43
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.