Evan pricco editor (20 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA 2013

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, OH, USABook Booth

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Magazine. Zustand: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; moderate wear to covers. 144 pages. Articles on David Choe in Afghanistan, Troels Carlsen, Colossus of Roads, Daft Punk, Julie Nord, and more. Issue number 151. We also carry other issues of this magazine. Size: 8" x 10".

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA 2013

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, OH, USABook Booth

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Magazine. Zustand: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; moderate wear to covers. 144 pages. Articles on Aryz, Sandow Birk, Asger Carlsen, Clark Goolsby, Bob Recine, and more. Issue number 144. We also carry other issues of this magazine. Size: 8" x 10".

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA 2014

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, OH, USABook Booth

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Magazine. Zustand: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers. 128 pages. Articles on Thomas Prior, Mike Kelley, Nick Cave, Chris Johanson, and more. Issue number 160. We also carry other issues of this magazine. Size: 8" x 10".

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA 2013

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, OH, USABook Booth

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Magazine. Zustand: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; creases & moderate wear to covers. 144 pages. Articles on Mike Shine, Curtis Kulig, Victor Castillo, Stanslav Szukalski, Daehyun Kim, and more. Issue number 146. We also carry other issues of this magazine. Size: 8" x 10".

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA 2012

      • Softcover

      Anbieter: Book Booth, Berea, OH, USABook Booth

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 21,36

      EUR 5,10 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Magazine. Zustand: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; creases & moderate wear to covers. 144 pages. Articles on Shepard Fairey, Morgan Spurlock, Molly Crabapple, Susan Saladoff, and more. Issue number 142. We also carry other issues of this magazine. Size: 8" x 10".

    • Verlag: High Speed Productions, San Francisco, CA, USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, KanadaBay Used Books

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 12,74

      EUR 15,18 Versand 
      Versand von Kanada nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.

    • Weitere Bilder

      Sprache: Englisch

      Verlag: High Speed Productions, Inc., San Francisco 2018

      • Softcover
      • Erstausgabe

      Anbieter: Singularity Rare & Fine, Baldwinsville, NY, USASingularity Rare & Fine

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Neu

      EUR 44,05

      EUR 7,73 Versand 
      Versand innerhalb von USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft cover. Zustand: New. 1st Edition. New. See scans and description. San Francisco: High Speed Productions, Inc., 2018. Issue number 206, the Summer, 20187 issue of Juxtapoz magazine, "Art + Culture". Polly Nor cover. Quarto, illustrated perfect-bound wraps, 144 pp. New, Fine, cover to cover; small tweak at rear cover lower co

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Light edgewear to corners and spine ends of magazine, label to foot of front cover at spine edge, pp clean and clear to read, illustrations bright and colourful, all neat and tidy. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, lightly bumped at spine ends otherwise pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, head of contents page creased and chipped, following page creased at corner head, otherwise pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Light edgewear to corners and spine ends of magazine, label to foot of front cover at spine edge, pp clean and clear to read, illustrations bright and colourful, all neat and tidy. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Light edgewear to corners and spine ends of magazine, label to foot of front cover at spine edge, pp clean and clear to read, illustrations bright and colourful, all neat and tidy. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Light edgewear to corners and spine ends of magazine, label to foot of front cover at spine edge, pp clean and clear to read, illustrations bright and colourful, all neat and tidy. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, covers very lightly rubbed in several places, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, spine and reading edges very lightly worn, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, spine edge lightly worn, spine ends lightly bumped, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2017

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.

    • Verlag: High Speed Publications Inc., USA 2016

      • Softcover
      • Zeitschrift

      Anbieter: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Vereinigtes KönigreichBookcase

      Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
      Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

      Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

      EUR 14,32

      EUR 28,97 Versand 
      Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

      Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

      Soft. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Soft covers clean and tidy, colourful, pp clean and text clear to read, images bright and colourful, binding sound. Size: 4to. Monthly Magazine.