F barbieri (180 Ergebnisse)

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, USA-OnTimeBooks-
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 9,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped… with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

Handbook of Pain Management : Pain Management
Kerfo, A. P., Camp, J. F., Sterling, G. H., Barbieri, E. J., DiGregorio, G. John
- Softcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,26
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 10,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 10,44
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Walvoord, John F.; Zuck, Roy B.; Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books (edition First Edition) 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,18
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cook, David C. 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, USABetter World Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 3 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USARedux Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 12,86
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Hardcover. NO DUST JACKET. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light scuffing. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, USAThriftBooks-Phoenix
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, USAThriftBooks-Reno
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 13,01
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,28
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Diamond
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 11,56
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Walvoord, John F.; Zuck, Roy B.; Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books (edition First Edition) 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 14,90
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHalf Price Books Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 12,14
EUR 3,02 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USAHPB Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,23
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Movies
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,23
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 15,49
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Ruby
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 16,01
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, USAMyLibraryMarket
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 15,13
EUR 4,75 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location 63-E-6*.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 17,88
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 2 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Real Books R Better, Thompsons Station, TN, USAReal Books R Better
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 16,94
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: As New. Like New - Ships within 24 hours.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: David C. Cook 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, USAGardner's Used Books, Inc.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 16,87
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Good condition hardback. Minor edgewear and rubbing. Pages are clean and unmarked. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

The Bible Knowledge Commentary: An Exposition of the Scriptures by Dallas Seminary Faculty [New Testament Edition]
Barbieri Jr., Louis A.; Blue, J. Ronald; Blum, Edwin A.; Campbell, Donald K.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Victor Books 1983
Serie: Bible Knowledge, Buch 1 von 2. Buch 1 von 2 - Bible Knowledge
- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Red
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 20,01
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Yen & Jaffe's Reproductive Endocrinology: Expert Consult - Online and Print
Robert L. Barbieri; Strauss, Jerome F., III; Jerome F. Strauss
- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USAThriftBooks-Atlanta
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 27,07
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.