Fredrik andersson (176 Ergebnisse)

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Russell Sage Foundation (edition Illustrated) 2006
- Softcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 10,08
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, USAWonder Book
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 10,14
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Shrink wrapped! A brand new, unused and unread copy in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend
EUR 8,03
EUR 5,18 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, USAGreenworld Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 17,45
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USAHPB-Emerald
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 14,57
EUR 3,24 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USAThriftBooks-Dallas
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,11
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Vereinigtes KönigreichG. & J. CHESTERS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut
EUR 9,72
EUR 8,11 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. 179p, a Fine - as new hardback in a fine dustwrapper [0871540576].

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, USABetter World Books: West
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 18,61
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Vereinigtes KönigreichBetter World Books Ltd
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 13,78
EUR 5,79 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Where Are All the Good Jobs Going?: What National and Local Job Quality and Dynamics Mean for U.S. Workers
Holzer, Harry J.; Lane, Julia I; Rosenblum, David B.; Andersson, Fredrik
- Softcover
Anbieter: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, USASequitur Books
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 15,58
EUR 4,29 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Paperback. Zustand: As New. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Minor shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages. "Deindustrialization in the United States has triggered record-setting joblessness in manufacturing centers from Detroit to Baltimore. At the same time, global competition and technological change have actually stimulated both… new businesses and new jobs. The jury is still out, however, on how many of these positions represent a significant source of long-term job quality and security.".

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 20,19
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Softcover
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USABargainBookStores
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 22,55
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 5 verfügbar
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. The Hard Problem Revisited. Book.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 21,77
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 22,28
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Where Are All the Good Jobs Going?: What National and Local Job Quality and Dynamics Mean for U.S. Workers Format: Paperback
Holzer, Harry J.; Lane, Julia I; Rosenblum, David B.; Andersson, Fredrik
- Softcover
Anbieter: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, USAINDOO
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 35,73
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New. Brand New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 22,79
EUR 15,75 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0871540576.

Implementing Hoshin Kanri : How to Manage Strategy Through Policy Deployment and Continuous Improvement
Melander, Anders; Andersson, David; Elgh, Fredrik; Fjellstedt, Fredrik; Lofving, Malin
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 40,48
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Implementing Hoshin Kanri : How to Manage Strategy Through Policy Deployment and Continuous Improvement
Melander, Anders; Andersson, David; Elgh, Fredrik; Fjellstedt, Fredrik; Lofving, Malin
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 41,54
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 26,90
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Anbieter: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, SchwedenPangloss antikvariat & text.
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 8,47
EUR 17,55 VersandVersand von Schweden nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Visby : Books on Demand, 2009. Limhäftad. Bakre omslaget något svärtat i nedre delen, vid streckkoden, i övrigt mycket gott antikvariskt skick. 241, [1] s. 978-91-86409-27-2.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 27,69
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sprache: Schwedisch
- Hardcover
Anbieter: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpanienHamelyn
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,58
EUR 12,99 VersandVersand von Spanien nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Bueno. : Isodieten es un programa de nutrición completo de 8 semanas diseñado por tres de los expertos en salud más destacados de Suecia. El libro ofrece un enfoque científico para la pérdida de peso, combinando eficacia y salud sin la necesidad de seguir fases complejas o índices difíciles de rastrear.La guía incluye p…lanes detallados para el desayuno, el almuerzo, la cena y los refrigerios, permitiendo a los usuarios perder aproximadamente un kilo por semana de manera segura. Es una herramienta ideal para quienes buscan una dieta baja en carbohidratos efectiva y respaldada por profesionales de la nutrición. EAN: 9789173630214 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Isodieten : gå ner ett kilo i veckan Autor: Fredrik Paulún| Kristina Andersson| Martin Brunnberg Editorial: Fitnessförlaget Idioma: sv Páginas: 160 Formato: tapa dura.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USAWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 48,59
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 31,59
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

- Hardcover
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USABooksRun
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 50,47
Versand nach gratisVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, SüdafrikaChapter 1
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend
EUR 24,92
EUR 25,00 VersandVersand von Südafrika nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Softcover. Zustand: Good. First Edition. The wraps are a shelf rubbed and marked and edge worn. Internally, clean. Tightly bound.[ak]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.

- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes KönigreichGreatBookPricesUK
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 33,43
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
Zustand: New.

Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: The University of Chicago Press, Chicago, Ilinois 2008
Serie: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Buch 71 von 139. Buch 71 von 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Hardcover
Anbieter: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, USAJames Lasseter, Jr
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 44,49
EUR 6,87 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Hardcover. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: New. 1st Edition, 1st Printing. BRAND NEW BOOK, NEVER USED! Volume itself has black cloth covers with gold lettering on the spine. Dust jacket is protected in an archival quality Brodart jacket cover. 386 pages. Clean, fresh, tight and bright. A very nice mint copy.

Public Debt Sustainability : International Perspectives
Poulson, Barry W. (EDT); Merrifield, John (EDT); Hanke, Steve H. (EDT); Andersson, Fredrik Ng (CON); Blahous, Charles Paul (CON)
- Softcover
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USAGreatBookPrices
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu
EUR 49,29
EUR 2,28 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Implementing Hoshin Kanri
Malin Loefving Fredrik Fjellstedt Fredrik Elgh David Andersson Anders Melander
- Softcover
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USABooks Puddle
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Neu
EUR 49,01
EUR 3,45 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: New.