Anbieter: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Anti-Aging Medicine, 2005
ISBN 10: 0966893778 ISBN 13: 9780966893779
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Anti-Aging Medicine, 2005
ISBN 10: 0966893778 ISBN 13: 9780966893779
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Zustand: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Zustand: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
hardcover. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Anti-Aging Medicine, 2006
ISBN 10: 0966893786 ISBN 13: 9780966893786
Anbieter: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. New Inside and Out! Crisp pages w/no markings!
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Mosby, Various World Wide Locations * * * * *, 1990
ISBN 10: 0801619351 ISBN 13: 9780801619359
Anbieter: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Near Fine. Book: Near Fine/Almost Fine/, 1990 (illustrator). 1st Edition. Book: Near Fine/Almost Fine/, $38.89 0801619351 CONTEMPORARY PERIODONTICS * GENCO, DDS PhD, Robert J.; GOLDMAN DMD DSC (HON) FACD, Henry M.; COHEN DDS FACD, D. Walter Mosby Various World Wide Locations * * * * * 1990 1sT Edition, 2nD Printing Tall Wide H/c. Purple Cloth Spine And Title In 0ff~White Letters On Spine, Hard Cover Book: Near Fine/Almost Fine/, Slight Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 729 Numbered Pages, Printed On Tan Paper, Browning On Edges From Exposure To Air, Clean And Tight To The Spine, In Fine/ Almost As New/, Condition. Appear To Be Lightly Read. Prior Owner`s Name Stamped 3 Times In Front. D/j: None. This Item Will Be Sent Wrapped In Plastic, Taped Shut And In A = Corrugated Mailing B0X. To Prevent Shipping Damage So That It Will Arrive In The Description Described Which Applies To This B00K, Only. = No Odors, No Writing, No Names, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Other Marks. = Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE *.
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Kanada
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Kanada
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Anti-Aging Medicine, 2005
ISBN 10: 0966893778 ISBN 13: 9780966893779
Anbieter: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, USA
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Verlag: Mosby, 1990,1st ed., 1990
Anbieter: Page After Page, Box Hill, VIC, Australien
Large and heavy hardcover, 28.5x22cm,729 pages, profusely illustrated, index,some light cover scuffs.
Zustand: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychological Association, 2025
ISBN 10: 143383832X ISBN 13: 9781433838323
Anbieter: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 75,29
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. In.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Psychological Association, 2025
ISBN 10: 143383832X ISBN 13: 9781433838323
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 83,22
Anzahl: 3 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: American Academy of Anti-Aging Medicine, 2005
ISBN 10: 0966893778 ISBN 13: 9780966893779
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!