hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. Springer November 1981.
Sprache: Chinesisch
Verlag: Tsinghua University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7302373280 ISBN 13: 9787302373285
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: Very Good. Hardcover, [xviii], 820 pages. Very Good condition in a Good dust jacket. Second edition. Size 10.25"x7.5". "The authors, emphasizing the practical aspects of the techniques described, discuss user-controlled functions of scanning electron microscope and electron microprobe electron optics, the characteristics of electron-specimen interactions, image formation and interpretation, and x-ray spectrometry." Book has moderate handling/shelfwear. Previous owner's name on front fly. Binding is tight. Text is clean and unmarked. Dust jacket has edgewear and sunned spine.
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 24,35
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:0124499457.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Rustica (tapa blanda). Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Lola Goldstein (illustrator). 01. El Libro de la Almohada es el diario de una cortesana del Japón del siglo X. Inteligente, cultivada, un poco cínica, nos habla también de nuestras emociones presentes. La autora, Sei Shônagon, aparece como la mujer que demuestra su superioridad intelectual ante cualquiera que se le aventurara en una conversación, dentro del marco de una sociedad donde hombres y mujeres compartían cierta camaradería. Una mujer de mundo, inteligente, un poco cínica, siempre presente con sus gustos y predilecciones. LIBRO.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. pages clean and unmarked. cover shows minor bumped edges.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 46,78
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 47,25
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 69,49
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Zustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, USA
Zustand: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Anbieter: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good.
Zustand: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 90,60
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 92,76
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Deutschland
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 108,12
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 105,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Kluwer Academic Publishers Group, 1992
ISBN 10: 0306441756 ISBN 13: 9780306441752
Anbieter: Buchpark, Trebbin, Deutschland
Zustand: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 800 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Cranbrook Institute of Science, 1845
ISBN 10: 0877370451 ISBN 13: 9780877370451
Anbieter: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Rústica. Zustand: New. Zustand des Schutzumschlags: Nuevo. Lola Goldstein (illustrator). 01. El Libro de la Almohada es el diario de una cortesana del Japón del siglo X. Inteligente, cultivada, un poco cínica, nos habla también de nuestras emociones presentes. La autora, Sei Shônagon, aparece como la mujer que demuestra su superioridad intelectual ante cualquiera que se le aventurara en una conversación, dentro del marco de una sociedad donde hombres y mujeres compartían cierta camaradería. Una mujer de mundo, inteligente, un poco cínica, siempre presente con sus gustos y predilecciones. LIBRO.
Anbieter: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 192,18
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbHardcover. Zustand: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 229,00
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.