Sprache: Schwedisch
Verlag: Folkuniversitetets förlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 9174344579 ISBN 13: 9789174344578
Anbieter: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Fair. Sven Nordqvist (illustrator).
Sprache: Schwedisch
Verlag: Folkuniversitetets förlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 9174344579 ISBN 13: 9789174344578
Anbieter: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, USA
Zustand: good. Sven Nordqvist (illustrator). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Sprache: Schwedisch
Verlag: Folkuniversitetets förlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 9174344579 ISBN 13: 9789174344578
Anbieter: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
Zustand: very_good. Sven Nordqvist (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
[Lund; Gleerup], 1960. 25x18 cm. s. [133]-151. Klammerhäftad med tryckt omslag. Rygg och omslagsmarginaler svagt blekta. Genomgående hörnveck nedtill. Ur Albert Wifstrands bibliotek.
Verlag: Uppsala, Almqvist & Wiksell 1978.; xv, 508pp., 1978
Anbieter: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 23,83
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Wrs, rubbed & marked. Incl c.25 medieval papers.
Sprache: Schwedisch
Verlag: Folkuniversitetets f�rlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 9174344579 ISBN 13: 9789174344578
Anbieter: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, USA
Zustand: Very Good. Sven Nordqvist (illustrator). paperback. Wrappers are firm, text block clean, without highlights/underlining or markings. Some rubbing/curling to wrappers. Disc and case are like new. Supporting Bay Area Friends of the Library since 2010. Well packaged and promptly shipped.
Uppsala 1956. 354 sidor, häftad. Något nött, omslag och 5 första sidor med vikmärke. Dedikation: "Till Kanslern för rikets universitet Teol., Med. o. Fil. Dr Arthur Thomson vördsamt från förf".
Sprache: Schwedisch
Verlag: Folkuniversitetets förlag, 2014
ISBN 10: 9174344579 ISBN 13: 9789174344578
Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, Deutschland
Zustand: good. Sven Nordqvist (illustrator). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, Schweden
Stockholm; Bonniers, 1949. Originalupplaga. 19,5x12 cm. 186, (2, 2 blanka) s. Häftad. Omslag av Gösta Kriland. Aningen snedläst. Ryggen obetydligt nött. Ett litet riss i främre omslagets yttermarginal. Fint ex. Författarna har skrivit varsin novell inspirerad av Balzacs "Balen i fria luften".
Uppsala 1950. 526 sidor, häftad.
3 bind. Svenska Bokförlaget, Lund 1976 og 1978-79. 424 + 450 + 812 sider. Bind 1-2 i orig. sort helshirtingsbind, bind 3 i orig. sort papbind. Pæn stand. * Svensk og dansk tekst.** Bind 1 og 2 af andet oplag fra 1978-79, bind tre af første fra 1976.