Zustand: New.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 147924158X ISBN 13: 9781479241583
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 2,58
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 190.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Ukiyoto Publishing 11/29/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 9360498661 ISBN 13: 9789360498665
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Law of Medical Negligence for Medical Professionals. Book.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475198310 ISBN 13: 9781475198317
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,29
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Packt Publishing 29/02/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1847192912 ISBN 13: 9781847192912
Anbieter: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 5,26
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Age International (P) Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 8122440827 ISBN 13: 9788122440829
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,39
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 104.
Zustand: New. pp. 190.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,72
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. 2nd Edition.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 3,85
Anzahl: 2 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 164.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475198310 ISBN 13: 9781475198317
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,08
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Zustand: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 4,22
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: New Age International (P) Ltd., 2016
ISBN 10: 8122440827 ISBN 13: 9788122440829
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New. pp. 104.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Atlantic Publishers and Distributors, 2008
ISBN 10: 8126909161 ISBN 13: 9788126909162
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,27
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New. pp. 160.
EUR 4,47
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Anbieter: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, USA
Zustand: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Zustand: New. First Edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Anbieter: Books Puddle, New York, NY, USA
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 4,80
Anzahl: 4 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: New.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0805331700 ISBN 13: 9780805331707
Anbieter: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, USA
Textbook Binding. Zustand: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Anbieter: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, USA
textbook. Zustand: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.