Houppermans (323 Ergebnisse)

Autor

Optimieren Sie Ihre Suche

  • Bücher (323)

bis

Benutzerdefinierte Preisspanne (EUR)

bis

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee Projects 2021

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 5,37

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee Projects 2021

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, USALakeside Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 13,82

    EUR 3,45 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee 2020

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, USAGrand Eagle Retail

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 20,39

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: new. Paperback. Sixteen culture makers who are Zeitzeugen (contemporary witnesses) of the COVID-19 pandemic sketch how things can be different in the future. Their visions for the future came about as a reaction to the disruption of their plans for 2020, and have one thing in common: the ambition to change an

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee, NL 2020

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USARarewaves USA

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 22,43

     Versand nach gratis 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: New. Sixteen culture makers who are Zeitzeugen (contemporary witnesses) of the COVID-19 pandemic sketch how things can be different in the future. Their visions for the future came about as a reaction to the disruption of their plans for 2020, and have one thing in common: the ambition to change and to widen

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee Projects 2021

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 17,98

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: BORDAS 2008

    2047322197 / 9782047322192

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: medimops, Berlin, , Deutschlandmedimops

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 6,61

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee Projects 2021

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, USAMidtown Scholar Bookstore

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 18,20

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: Acceptable. Ex-library. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

  • Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 22,23

    EUR 5,18 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    hardcover. Zustand: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: BORDAS 2008

    2047322197 / 9782047322192

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to char

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: BORDAS 2008

    2047322197 / 9782047322192

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to char

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: BORDAS 2008

    2047322197 / 9782047322192

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Ammareal, Morangis, , FrankreichAmmareal

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 Versand 
    Versand von Frankreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Softcover. Zustand: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Leuven: Peeters. 2005

    9042916591 / 9789042916593

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, DeutschlandAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Wie neu

    EUR 4,32

    EUR 15,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Wie neu. 243 S., 22 cm , Like new. Shrink wrapped. / Wie neu. In Folie verschweißt. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Editions Rodopi B.V. 1994

    9051837968 / 9789051837964

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 15,67

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9051837968.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee Projects 2021

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, KanadaRussell Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 17,80

    EUR 17,27 Versand 
    Versand von Kanada nach USA

    Anzahl: 3 verfügbar

    Zustand: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Amsterdam-Atlanta, Rodopi. 1999 2000

    9042006900 / 9789042006904

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 13,80

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Original publisher's sewn blue paperback, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 222pp., [ij], 14 contributions, illustrations, notes, bibliographical notes. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 8: Samuel Beckett Today/Aujourd'hui. An Annual Bilingual Review / Revue Annuelle Bilingue.

  • Sprache: Französisch

    Verlag: Editions Rodopi, Amsterdam 1993. 1993

    9051834489 / 9789051834482

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Hay Cinema Bookshop Limited, Hay on Wye, , Vereinigtes KönigreichHay Cinema Bookshop Limited

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 7,88

    EUR 22,01 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    8vo. 153pp. French text. Paperback in original white wrapps. lettered in blue and black. ISBN 9051834489 US$9.

  • Weitere Bilder

    Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Onomatopee 2020

    9493148416 / 9789493148413

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Deutschlandavelibro OHG

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Sehr gut

    EUR 29,00

    EUR 10,00 Versand 
    Versand von Deutschland nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Gr.-8°, Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr gut. limitiert auf 1000 Exemplare.. 381 Seiten mit (farbigen) Abb. Maigrüne Softcover-Ausgabe mit interessant gestaltetem Buchrücken. Ecke unten am hinteren Deckel minimal bestoßen, insgesamt in sehr gutem Zustand B03-04-04E Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 771.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Rodopi 1992

    9051833474 / 9789051833478

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Ausreichend

    EUR 23,86

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:905183347

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Rodopi 2003

    9042011971 / 9789042011977

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,15

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9789042011977.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Brill 1997

    9042003375 / 9789042003378

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND, Ocala, FL, USACONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 35,51

    EUR 6,04 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Used: Good. 1997 paperback exlibrary withdrawn stamp on edge no. 6 has marks inside 412 pages:::e-16.

  • Zustand: Neu

    EUR 27,01

    EUR 14,48 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 2 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Brand New. bilingual edition. 381 pages. German language. 9.50x6.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Rodopi 1999

    9042006900 / 9789042006904

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 25,81

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9789042006904.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Peeters Publishers 2003

    9042913541 / 9789042913547

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, USAISD LLC

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Neu

    EUR 39,16

    EUR 4,31 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    paperback. Zustand: New.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Rodopi, Netherlands 1998

    9042007540 / 9789042007543

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Counterpoint Records & Books, Los Angeles, CA, USACounterpoint Records & Books

    Verkäufer/-in mit 3 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 40,05

    EUR 4,32 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Soft cover. Zustand: Good +. Illustrated wrappers show mild wear, spine and corners lightly bumped, some sunning to spine. Book body clean and tight with b&w photos throughout.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Amsterdam-Atlanta, Rodopi. 1994 1994

    9051837968 / 9789051837964

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,40

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Original publisher's sewn paperback, sm. 8vo: 126pp., 9 contributions. Contents. 1. Catastrophic Mistakes: Beckett, Havel, the End. 2. En Attendant. 3. Balzac to Beckett via God[eau/ot]. 4. At the Croccroads of Desire and Creativity: A Critical Approach of Beckett's Television Plays " Gost Trio ", ".but the Clouds.", and " Nacht

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Amsterdam-New York, Rodopi. 2005 2005

    9042017678 / 9789042017672

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,40

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Original publisher's green paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 362pp., [6]pp., 26 contributions with notes & references. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 15: Samuel Beckett Today/Aujourd'hui. An Annual Bilingual Review / Revue Annuelle Bilingue.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Amsterdam-New York, Rodopi. 2004 2004

    9042019727 / 9789042019720

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,40

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Original publisher's blue paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 624pp., 41 contributions, notes on contributors, chapter notes. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 14: Samuel Beckett Today/Aujourd'hui. An Annual Bilingual Review / Revue Annuelle Bilingue.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Amsterdam-New York, Rodopi. 2003 2003

    9042008083 / 9789042008083

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NiederlandeAntiquariaat Schot

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht

    EUR 18,40

    EUR 25,00 Versand 
    Versand von Niederlande nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Original publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, large 8vo: 278pp., [10]pp., 17 contributions with notes & references, table of contents. Very fine copy - as new., Volume 13: Samuel Beckett Today/Aujourd'hui. An Annual Bilingual Review / Revue Annuelle Bilingue.

  • Sprache: Englisch

    Verlag: Editions Rodopi 2005

    9042017678 / 9789042017672

    • Hardcover

    Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes KönigreichAnybook.com

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Befriedigend

    EUR 28,45

    EUR 15,75 Versand 
    Versand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Zustand: Good. Volume 15. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9789042017672.

  • Sprache: Niederländisch

    Verlag: Peeters Publishers 2003

    9042913541 / 9789042913547

    • Softcover

    Anbieter: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, USAThe Compleat Scholar

    Verkäufer/-in mit 5 Sternen
    Verkäufer/-in kontaktieren

    Zustand: Gebraucht - Gut

    EUR 25,81

    EUR 4,71 Versand 
    Versand innerhalb von USA

    Anzahl: 1 verfügbar

    Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Never read, no marks or highlighting in the text. Our copy is a Dutch language paperback showing light shelf-wear and dust-smudges on the pages edges.