Verlag: Van Gorcum & Comp., 1956
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. Hardcover. No DJ. Text contains minor underlining/marking. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. (Hardcover. Geen DJ. De tekst bevat kleine onderstrepingen/markeringen. Omslagen vertonen lichte gebruikssporen. Binding is strak, scharnieren sterk.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Verlag: Born N.V., Amsterdam, 1971
Anbieter: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very good. 128p. Softcover book in very good condition. Spine and pages tanned; otherwise clean and tight.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: North-Holland Publ. Comp., 1986
ISBN 10: 0444856528 ISBN 13: 9780444856524
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert; Zustand: Gut. 47 Seiten; Einband etwas staubschmuztig, ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: De Vries Advies Testverwerking, 1984
Anbieter: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Deutschland
Broschiert. Zustand: Gut. 172 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. In NIEDERLÄNDISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Niederländisch Gewicht in Gramm: 375.
Verlag: Van Gorcum & Com, 1967
Anbieter: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show edge wear and foxing/soiling.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Verlag: Vandenhoeck Göttibngen 1981, 1981
Anbieter: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Deutschland
Broschiert, 219 Seiten, das Buch ist sehr gut erhalten. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Verlag: Van Gorcum and Company, 1966
Anbieter: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 6,72
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbZustand: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Verlag: Rijksuniversiteit, 1964, Groningen, Netherlands, 1964
Anbieter: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good+. Beige wrappers, edge rubbed, with minor creasing at spine, slightly opened. Text in English. Clean text, solid copy. ; Large 8vo 9" - 10" tall; 158 pages.
Verlag: Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht, Göttingen 1981, 1981
Anbieter: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Deutschland
219 Seiten, broschiert, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, ISBN 3-525-03255-2.
Hardcover. Zustand: Fair. Idske Van Dijk (illustrator). Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen. Allerlei wetenswaardigheden over paarden met allerlei vragen. Met veel grappige zwart-wittekeningen. Vanaf ca. 8 jaar.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Verlag: Van Gorcum & Comp., Assen, Netherlands., 1963
Anbieter: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Small 8vo, paperback. Vg condition. Spine edges mildly rubbed, contents clean, binding tight. 53 pp.
Verlag: Van Gorcum & Comp.,, Assen:, 1964
Anbieter: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, USA
Erstausgabe
Hardcover. Zustand: Good. First edition thus. Ex-library copy with typical markings, brief underlining on one page, else good in red cloth. No dust jacket. ; 158 pages.
Verlag: Het Wereldvenster 1982, 1982
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, rug verkleurd, verder nette staat, 206 pagina's.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Bussum, Het Wereldvenster 1982, 1982
ISBN 10: 9029306297 ISBN 13: 9789029306294
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Original publisher's paperback, title spine and frontcover, 8vo: 206pp. 5 contributions, bibliography.
Verlag: Groningen : Rijksuniversiteit, 1964
Anbieter: Klondyke, Almere, Niederlande
Zustand: Good. Paperback, 8vo. Academisch proefschrift.; Rug en hoeken sleets.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Royal Netherlands Academy of, 1986
ISBN 10: 0444856528 ISBN 13: 9780444856524
Anbieter: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Niederlande
Zustand: very good. Amsterdam : North-Holland,1986. Paperback. 48 pp. (Mededelingen der Koninklijke Nederlandse Akademie van Wetenschappen, Afd. Letterkunde. Nieuwe Reeks, deel 49, No. 1). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780444856524. Keywords : PHILOSOPHY,
Verlag: Baarn, Ambo, 1989
ISBN 10: 9026309562 ISBN 13: 9789026309564
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, 8vo 124 pp. inleiding tot de filosofie van Spinoza; ALS NIEUW.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Baarn, Het Wereldvenster, 1978
ISBN 10: 9029396695 ISBN 13: 9789029396691
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, 8vo 140 pp. leven en geschriften; methode, kenleer, godsleer, ethiek, theologie, staatsleer; ALS NIEUW conditie.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Bussum, Het Wereldvenster, 1982
ISBN 10: 9029306297 ISBN 13: 9789029306294
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, 8vo 206 pp. bundel t.g.v. de 70-ste verjaardag van prof. Delfgaauw; zeer goede conditiie.
Anbieter: Rosario Beach Rare Books, Lake Stevens, WA, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Good. *Veteran-Owned, Family-Run, Small Business in the Pacific Northwest*.
Sprache: Niederländisch
Verlag: Baarn, Het Wereldvenster, 1978
ISBN 10: 9029396695 ISBN 13: 9789029396691
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, 8vo 140 pp. leven en geschriften; methode, kenleer, godsleer, ethiek, theologie, staatsleer; good condition.
Verlag: Baarn, Het Wereldvenster, 1966
Anbieter: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Niederlande
paperbound, dustj, 8vo 130 pp. leven en geschriften; methode, kenleer, godsleer, ethiek, theologie, staatsleer; good condition.
Verlag: Ambo Wijsgerig 3e herziene druk
ISBN 10: 9026309562 ISBN 13: 9789026309564
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
Paperback, nette staat, 124 pagina's.
Verlag: Ambo Wijsgerig 1989, 1989
Anbieter: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Niederlande
3e herziene druk, Paperback, rug verkleurd, verder in nette staat, 124pagina's.
Wereldvenster, Baarn, 1978. 2nd rev.ed. 140p. Paperback. Edges a bit rust stained.
Anbieter: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spanien
Erstausgabe
Tapa blanda. Zustand: New. 1ª edición. HUBBELING, H. G.: PRINCIPLES OF THE PHILOSOPHY OF RELIGION. ASSEN, 1987, ix 285 p. , 635 gr. Encuadernacion original. Nuevo. (Q-1-5) 635 gr. Libro.
Zustand: Very Good. I.z.g.st., paperback, Wijsgerige Monografieën, 140 pp., 21x12,5x1,4, met noten Literatuuropgave. , wordt verzonden als brievenbuspakket.
Verlag: Van Gorcum
ISBN 10: 9023221087 ISBN 13: 9789023221081
Anbieter: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Niederlande
Zustand: Very good.