Interzone (41 Ergebnisse)

Verlag: Interzone, London 2016
- Softcover
Anbieter: Ziesings, Shingletown, CA, USAZiesings
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 4 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 6,23
EUR 3,89 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Zustand: Magazine, Fine. London: Interzone:, 2016. Magazine, Fine, 96 pp. Cover artwork by: Vincent Sammy New science fiction and fantasy stories. Vincent Sammy (illustrator).

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard / gelatin silver print, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,35
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard / gelatin silver print, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1992
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 10,74
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 72 (June, 1992). Includes J. G. Ballard's short piece, ''Project For A Glossary Of The 20th Century''. Light crease, a NF/Fine copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1990
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 37 (July, 1990). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1989
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 32 (November/December, 1989). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1991
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 44 (February, 1991). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1990
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 33 (January/February, 1990). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1990
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 40 (October, 1990). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1991
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 46 (April 1991). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1989
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 31 (September/October, 1989). Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1992
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 58 (April, 1992). Includes J. G. Ballard's short story ''The Message From Mars''. Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1989
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 30 (July/August, 1989). Includes ''The Enormous Space'' by J. G. Ballard. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1992
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 56 (February, 1992). Includes J. G. Ballard's short short story ''A Guide To Virtual Death''. Fine (as new) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1991
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 13,13
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 53 (November 1991). Includes J. G. Ballard's short short story ''Neil Armstrong Remembers His Journey To The Moon''. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Self published nd
Anbieter: ANARTIST, New York, NY, USAANARTIST
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,32 VersandVersand innerhalb von USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Postcard / gelatin silver print, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1983
- Softcover
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. No 6 (Winter, 1983/1984). The first few issues were edited by a committee of eight people, though by no 13 this had been reduced to two (David Pringle and Simon Ounsley), and by no 25 David Pringle alone. Laid in is a compliments slip with a handwritten note from David Pringle/''Dear Rob, take pity on a poor stru…ggling magazine with a printer and 12 hungry writers to feed. Your sub expired with no 4. Any chance of a renewal? Or a story? David Pringle''. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1985
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 14 (Winter 1985/1986) issue. Great front cover art by Pete Lyon (the original is hanging up in our hallway, bought nearly 40 years ago at a UK Eastercon). Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1989
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 27 (January/February, 1989. Includes J. G. Ballards's ''My 'Ten Best' SF Movies''. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 15 (Spring, 1986). Includes ''The Winter Market'' by William Gibson. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1989
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 29 (May/June, 1989). Includes an interview by Colin Greenland with Michael Moorcock. Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1986
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 17 (Autumn 1986). Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1987
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 22 (Winter 1987). Includes an interview with J. G. Ballard. NF/Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1987
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 18 (Winter 1986/1987). Fine (unread) copy.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1988
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 20,29
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. No 24 (Summer 1988). Fine (unread) copy.

Sprache: Deutsch
Verlag: Musik Express o. Jahr.
Anbieter: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, DeutschlandKULTur-Antiquariat
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht - Gut
EUR 7,70
EUR 17,00 VersandVersand von Deutschland nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Schallfolie. Zustand: Gut. 1 Schallfolie. Insgesamt in akzeptabler Erhaltung. Ohne Cover. Folie mit vereinzelten Kratzern, stärker angeschmutzt. Optische Bewertung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1050.

Verlag: Interzone: Brighton 1982
- Softcover
- Erstausgabe
Anbieter: COLD TONNAGE BOOKS, Colyton, DEVON, Vereinigtes KönigreichCOLD TONNAGE BOOKS
Verkäufer/-in kontaktierenVerkäufer/-in mit 5 SternenZustand: Gebraucht
EUR 26,26
EUR 17,38 VersandVersand von Vereinigtes Königreich nach USAAnzahl: 1 verfügbar
Slick Magazine. First edition. Third issue (Autumn 1982) of long-running UK sf magazine: new stories by Angela Carter, Josephine Saxton and others. The first few issues were edited by a committee of eight people, though by no 13 this had been reduced to two (David Pringle and Simon Ounsley), and by no 25 David Pringle alone. Fin…e (unread) copy.