Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Anbieter: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, USA
Paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, USA
paperback. Zustand: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Anbieter: EdmondDantes Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, USA
Soft cover. Zustand: Very Good. Softcover Paperback with only minor reading wear; inscription on inside front cover, otherwise book is clean, unmarked. In stock. Ships from MN, USA.
Sprache: Englisch
Verlag: Beaver's Pond Press Inc., Edina, Minnesota, 2013
ISBN 10: 1592989942 ISBN 13: 9781592989942
Anbieter: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Softbound. Zustand: Very Good. Octavo, paper covers, xxxii, 391 pp., maps and illustrations, index of names, glossary, bibliography Translated by Dora Eiger Zaidenweber.
Anbieter: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Paperback or Softback. Zustand: New. Tales of Eviiri: Reclamation. Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: New.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, USA
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: New.
Paperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Anbieter: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Vereinigtes Königreich
EUR 21,07
Anzahl: Mehr als 20 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: New.
Zustand: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Anbieter: Bluemindbooks, PACHECO, CA, USA
Zustand: New. New Book.
Zustand: New.
Zustand: New.
Couverture souple. Zustand: Très bon.
Verlag: Il Cigno GG Edizioni, 2024
ISBN 10: 8878315265 ISBN 13: 9788878315266
Anbieter: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, USA
Paperback. Zustand: New.
EUR 10,37
Anzahl: 1 verfügbar
In den WarenkorbPaperback. Zustand: Brand New. 1st edition. 146 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Zustand: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Zustand: Muy bueno. : El amigo de Galileo es una novela histórica escrita por Isaia Iannaccone, ambientada en el siglo XVII. La trama fusiona un contexto histórico de gran valor con la caracterización de un personaje memorable, escenas de aventuras y una estructura de thriller que culmina con un final sorprendente. La ambientación varía desde Roma hasta la Ciudad Prohibida de Pekín, impregnada del clima cultural en el que se produjo la revolución científica. La novela ha sido publicada por Algaida Editores y cuenta con 512 páginas. EAN: 9788498771886 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia|Literatura y Ficción Título: El amigo de Galileo Autor: Isaia Iannaccone Editorial: Algaida Editores Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 512 Formato: tapa dura.